Springston Trophy 2017 - Team Results  - Final Scores

Link to Team Placings
NS NS   Springston Trophy 2017
*   Springston Trophy 2017 Dressage Cross Country Show Jumping Final
          Judge 1 Judge 2   Rider             Team
  B/N   Rider Horse % % Score Time TF JF Score TF JF Score Total
1 1 Halswell Crusaders Place 3 130.23   Place 3 130.23       130.23
O 1 Lucy Turner Astek - Victor 72.75 70.50 28.38 5.31 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 28.38
O 51 Isabella Ashworth Mr J F Hawk 70.25 65.00 32.38 5.25 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 32.38
T 1 Fabriana McQuarrie Yippie Ki Yay 62.65 69.71 33.82 5.40 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 33.82
T 51 Abbey Bauer Good Luck Charlie 61.76 60.88 38.68 5.26 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 58.68
P 1 Lucy Baker Smart Spark 60.53 61.58 38.95 5.03 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 38.95
P 51 Pieta O’Neil Buddy 58.95 69.74 35.66 4.51 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 35.66
                    Placing 1
                               
5 2 Eyreton Navy Place 11 139.36   Place 7 159.62       163.62
O 2 Elizabeth Wylaars Wairoa Renegade 65.00 64.50 35.25 6.12 14.80 0 14.80 0.00 0 0.00 50.05
O 52               0.00         0.00  
T 2 Millie Chamberlain Cool Change 62.94 64.71 36.18 6.39 21.20 60 81.20 0.00 4 4.00 121.38
T 52 Maiya Jolliffe Hawk Landed 61.18 65.59 36.62 5.56 4.00 0 4.00 0.00 4 4.00 44.62
P 2 Johanna Wylaars Corivale Greased Lightning 63.42 61.32 37.63 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 37.63
P 52 Molly Moffatt Ataahua Masterpiece 65.00 72.37 31.32 5.17 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 31.32
                    Placing 5
                               
6 3 View Hill White Place 9 133.55   Place 5 142.95       167.89
O 3 Jordan Shrimpton Ka Pai Kiwi 67.75 64.00 34.13 5.30 0.00 0 0.00 2.00 0 2.00 36.13
O 53 Brittany Fowler Apsley Backchat Kid 66.25 60.50 36.63 5.37 0.80 0 0.80 17.00 4 21.00 58.43
T 3 Caitlin Shrimpton Mr Puzzle 66.18 69.71 32.06 5.15 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 36.06
T 53 Emma Barker Emerson 67.35 62.65 35.00 5.09 0.00 E NS 2.00 4 6.00 NS
P 3 Toby Orr Marco Polo 64.21 57.11 39.34 4.55 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 43.34
P 53 Mya Plotkin Granity 67.63 67.63 32.37 4.59 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 52.37
                    Placing 6
                               
  4 Rakaia Green Place 21 150.66 WS4 Place   NS       NS
O 4               0.00   NS     0.00  
O 54 Caitlyn Aubrey Waitui Music 60.50 57.50 41.00 6.04 11.60 20 31.60 3.00 12 15.00 87.60
T 4 Mia Jones Tiahoa Kings Spirit 62.35 68.82 34.41 No time 0.00 E NS E E E NS
T 54 Abby Harris Spring Fever 61.76 58.53 39.85 6.21 14.00 60 74.00 0.00 4 4.00 117.85
P 4 Mikayla Wycliffe Hey Mickey 64.74 64.47 35.39 6.01 1.20 40 41.20 0.00 0 0.00 76.59
P 54 Hannah Lowe iCloud 60.53 59.47 40.00 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
          Wooden Spoon 175.25 4     Placing  
                               
22 5 Clyde Green Place 29 162.19   Place 23 302.19       327.19
O 5 Hazel Gibson Beaumont Longpockets 60.00 56.75 41.63 6.33 23.20 50 73.20 0.00 0 0.00 114.83
O 55               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 5 Keeli Cormack Undisclosed 56.76 59.71 41.76 5.51 2.00 20 22.00 1.00 24 25.00 88.76
T 55 Lucy Harrex Smartiecat 61.76 58.53 39.85 5.58 4.80 40 44.80 0.00 0 0.00 84.65
P 5 Kyla Garmonsway Southland Summer Rose 60.26 61.84 38.95 5.16 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 38.95
P 55 Madison Harrex Greenlea Marina 57.37 58.68 41.97 No time 0.00 E NS E E E NS
                    Placing 22
                               
17 6 Hawea/Wanaka/Mosgiel Composite Place 15 146.20   Place 14 201.48       234.48
O 6 Tyla Clearwater Rumbling Thunder 58.00 59.25 41.38 5.45 4.00 20 24.00 16.00 12 28.00 93.38
O 56 Anya Johnston Simple Solution 64.25 61.50 37.13 6.24 19.60 0 19.60 1.00 4 5.00 61.73
T 6 Molly Todd Halcyon Beaudunit 60.88 60.88 39.12 4.58 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 39.12
T 56 Cate Davidson Alla Mode Early Bird 64.41 61.47 37.06 No time 0.00 R NS S S S NS
P 6 Jack Willson Wemblybrook Enchanting 70.26 63.95 32.89 6.25 10.80 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 56 Montana Hewson Halcyon Goldrush 61.05 58.42 40.26 4.20 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 40.26
                    Placing 17
                               
  7 Rangiora/Bangor Composite (2 Age Group) Place 36 178.56 WS12 Place   NS       NS
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 7 Annie Airey Ellangowan Mi Lady 65.59 64.71 41.10 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 57 Makie White Lumiere de L’est BT 60.00 57.06 47.72 6.23 14.80 20 34.80 0.00 8 8.00 90.52
P 7 Sophie Rosanawski Kennebrooke Q 69.74 69.21 36.78 5.12 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 8 8.00 44.78
P 57 Ella O’Connor Ellie 53.68 52.89 52.96 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
                    Placing  
                               
  8 Awatere Quakers (2 Age Group) Place 35 176.52 WS11 Place   NS       NS
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 8 Sindy Kirkwood Trademark SP 59.41 59.41 46.84 5.42 0.00 60 60.00 0.00 0 0.00 106.84
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 58 Anna Maley-Blease Ngahiwi Little Regan 64.71 62.65 42.57 6.15 11.60 0 11.60 0.00 0 0.00 54.17
P 8 Elizabeth Solly Kaheti 61.58 63.16 43.88 6.08 4.00 90 94.00 0.00 0 0.00 137.88
P 58 Madeline Jones Aurora SK 66.05 60.00 43.22 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
          Wooden Spoon 180.52 5     Placing  
                               
  9 Pleasant Point/West Harb Comp (2 Age Grp) Place 39 189.04 WS15 Place   NS       NS
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 9 Amanda Shallard Earnest Peter Pan 62.65 64.12 42.87 5.20 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 42.87
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 59 Ginny Kerr Chloe 53.82 52.65 53.01 5.43 0.00 60 60.00 0.00 0 0.00 113.01
P 9 Teagan Marett Thymus 61.58 64.21 43.36 No time 0.00 E NS 4.00 12 16.00 NS
P 59 Grace Best Flicka 57.37 55.53 49.80 6.15 6.80 60 66.80 0.00 0 0.00 116.60
          Wooden Spoon 205.04 6         Placing  
                               
  10 West Taieri Maroon Place 24 154.03 WS5 Place   NS       NS
O 10               0.00   NS     0.00  
O 60 Danielle Wallace Lacano 61.75 59.50 39.38 No time 0.00 R NS R R R NS
T 10 Ella Morshuis Time Bandit 55.88 65.88 39.12 5.18 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 39.12
T 60 Hollie Kooman Mayko 65.00 62.35 36.32 5.26 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 36.32
P 10 Kayla Wilson Rednalhgih Fleur Dior’ 59.74 60.26 40.00 5.15 0.00 60 60.00 0.00 0 0.00 100.00
P 60 Elora Peters Indispensable 61.84 59.74 39.21 5.02 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 39.21
                    Placing  
                               
16 11 Eastern Southland/South Otago Composite Place 22 151.94   Place 17 212.25       220.25
O 11 Susan Whyte Supreme Commande 54.00 49.50 48.25 5.56 8.40 0 8.40 0.00 0 0.00 56.65
O 61 Kayley Johnson Katipo Hawk 62.75 60.50 38.38 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
T 11 Danielle Roberts Saltaire Nemo 59.12 58.24 41.32 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 8 8.00 49.32
T 61 Gemma Johnson Island Park Lotta Victory 59.12 54.71 43.09 5.42 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 63.09
P 11 Brylea Eaves Whispering Sands 59.74 58.16 41.05 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 61 Aimee Johnson Peraki Temptation 67.11 70.53 31.18 5.31 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 51.18
                    Placing 16
                               
  12 Methven/Tinwald Composite Place 31 163.28 WS9 Place   NS       NS
O 12               0.00   NS     0.00  
O 62 Rebecca Sheate Stanley 50.50 53.00 48.25 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
T 12 Harriet Stock KWL Rainbow Specktakool 61.18 63.24 37.79 5.33 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 57.79
T 62 Grace Bleach Binnawiwe The Yeoman 58.24 53.53 44.12 7.48 48.80 40 88.80 0.00 12 12.00 144.92
P 12 Ruby Stewart The Bobby Dazzler 61.58 59.21 39.61 6.35 14.80 20 34.80 0.00 0 0.00 74.41
P 62 Hannah Glass Blue Mountain Sunset 62.63 62.11 37.63 5.27 0.00 40 40.00 0.00 0 0.00 77.63
                    Placing  
                               
7 13 Greymouth Green Place 7 132.33   Place 6 153.17       169.17
O 13 Kendal Thompson Awatuna Alpine Rose 67.25 66.00 33.38 5.39 1.60 0 1.60 0.00 0 0.00 34.98
O 63 Brydie Morgan Awatuna Velvet Rose 72.50 72.75 27.38 6.16 16.40 60 76.40 0.00 4 4.00 107.78
T 13 Maisie Hopkins Awatuna Aslan 59.41 60.59 40.00 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 16 16.00 56.00
T 63 Jed Comber Savannah Dixie Chick 52.35 54.41 46.62 4.35 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 46.62
P 13 Kirk Magner Kawhaka Concorde 68.16 68.68 31.58 4.34 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 31.58
P 63 Pepa-Jay Boddy Wembleybrook Harrington 62.11 58.16 39.87 7.21 33.20 20 53.20 0.00 4 4.00 97.07
                    Placing 7
                               
  14 Marshland/Blenheim Comp (2 Age Grp) Place 38 186.43 WS14 Place   NS       NS
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 14 Sophie Bowen The Sailorman 49.12 48.82 57.28 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 64 Emma Grigg Windrush Digby 60.59 66.76 42.57 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
P 14 Johannah Schwass Cranleigh Quartz 60.79 63.68 44.01 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 64 Carys Gale MF Zanbock 66.05 61.32 42.57 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
                    Placing  
                               
  15 Motueka Blues Place 27 156.92 WS7 Place   NS       NS
O 15 Rheanna Wood Croftlea Amaze 56.00 59.50 42.25 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
O 65               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 15 Jasmine Wood Tequila Sunrise 60.88 61.47 38.82 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
T 65 Imogen Agnew Folly Diva 64.12 64.71 35.59 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
P 15 Lauren Wood Dingmac Charleston 60.26 58.95 40.39 5.28 0.00 40 40.00 0.00 0 0.00 80.39
P 65 Ashleigh Wood Mickey Blue Eyes 60.53 58.95 40.26 5.13 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 60.26
          Wooden Spoon 166.50 3     Placing  
                               
18 16 Okuku Place 8 133.14   Place 20 246.58       250.58
O 16               0.00   NS     0.00  
O 66 Cameron Boon Esperanza Power Trip 68.00 68.25 31.88 6.02 10.80 60 70.80 0.00 0 0.00 102.68
T 16 Danielle Chambers Rosewood Zakee 69.41 69.12 30.74 5.48 0.80 20 20.80 0.00 4 4.00 55.54
T 66 Tess Milburn Zoomy 65.88 64.12 35.00 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
P 16 Brooke Adams Oky Doky 63.68 62.63 36.84 5.57 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 56.84
P 66 Lucy Moffatt Eastdale Blissful 63.42 65.53 35.53 5.01 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 35.53
                    Placing 18
                               
10 17 Kaiapoi Black Place 10 134.20   Place 9 169.81       181.81
O 17 Charlotte Coleman My Rocketman 77.00 72.75 25.13 6.16 16.40 0 16.40 0.00 0 0.00 41.53
O 67 Samantha Muff Willie Roydon 57.75 53.75 44.25 6.23 19.20 80 99.20 E E E E
T 17 Ruby Taane Kennebrook Jester 58.24 59.41 41.18 5.17 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 41.18
T 67 Bailey Clifford Rokocoko II 51.76 52.94 47.65 6.08 8.80 0 8.80 0.00 12 12.00 68.45
P 17 Bella Taane Wimbledon 64.47 61.05 37.24 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 67 Beth Coleman Decadenz 71.05 67.63 30.66 5.05 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 30.66
                    Placing 10
                               
  18 Springston Place 12 141.29 WS1 Place   NS       NS
O 18 Rosa Millar Corcovado 61.50 62.00 38.25 No time 0.00 R NS S S S NS
O 68               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 18 Katherine Hadler Hakuna Matata 64.12 62.65 36.62 5.11 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 36.62
T 68 Caitlin Rayne Brentwood Surprise 67.94 66.76 32.65 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
P 18 Sonya Benison MF Spotlit 62.89 63.95 36.58 5.02 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 40.58
P 68 Sophie Pickens Madam Masala 65.26 67.11 33.82 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
                    Placing  
                               
11 19 Halswell Knights Place 4 131.20   Place 8 168.00       184.00
O 19 Anna Poole Westford Playboy 68.25 61.75 35.00 6.17 16.80 20 36.80 0.00 0 0.00 71.80
O 69 Tarryn Jones Kemdale 69.25 73.75 28.50 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 12 12.00 40.50
T 19 Jamie Atkinson Ahuriri Dusk 66.76 64.41 34.41 5.34 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 34.41
T 69 Taylor Harris Ty 54.12 54.41 45.74 8.10 57.60 40 97.60 0.00 8 8.00 151.34
P 19 Kendal O’Neil Glenbriar Faithfilly 63.16 70.26 33.29 5.03 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 37.29
P 69 Lily Buckley Stepping It Up 66.58 60.53 36.45 6.02 1.60 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
                    Placing 11
                               
13 20 Amberley Place 13 142.83   Place 12 177.85       189.85
O 20 Graciey Donnithorne Cavallo Marrone 68.25 60.75 35.50 5.38 1.20 0 1.20 0.00 0 0.00 36.70
O 70 Danni Gubb Norfolk Ribican 68.75 68.75 31.25 No time 0.00 R NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 20 Kate Mahan Pendarra Prince Caspian 57.06 59.12 41.91 5.25 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 8 8.00 49.91
T 70 Jordan Dunlop The Roman Warrior 58.53 60.88 40.29 5.04 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 44.29
P 20 Skye Somerville Fairburn Cosmic Star 63.95 64.47 35.79 No time 0.00 R NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 70 Eliza Dalzell Tallyho Tulip 61.32 60.79 38.95 5.30 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 58.95
                    Placing 13
                               
  21 North Otago Navy Place 18 148.53 WS3 Place   NS       NS
O 21 Paige Hardwick Versailles 62.00 60.00 39.00 5.37 0.80 20 20.80 0.00 0 0.00 59.80
O 71 Madeleine Neil Z’Questionnaire 68.00 65.50 33.25 6.40 26.00 20 46.00 6.00 4 10.00 89.25
T 21 Samantha Gillies Mochacchino 57.35 57.35 42.65 5.53 2.80 20 22.80 0.00 8 8.00 73.45
T 71 Zaria Kira Prima Diva 47.06 51.47 50.74 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 50.74
P 21 Emma Gillies Paint Me Puzzle 66.32 59.21 37.24 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 71 Brooke Fodie Gandalfs Gold 65.00 64.21 35.39 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
          Wooden Spoon 162.28 1     Placing  
                               
4 22 Roydvale Place 5 131.21   Place 4 132.81       153.01
O 22 Molli Thacker Happy Go Lucky 63.00 62.25 37.38 5.39 1.60 0 1.60 0.00 0 0.00 38.98
O 72 Louise Poultney Cognito 63.25 62.00 37.38 5.43 3.20 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 22 Natasha Higgs Harlequinn GNZ 70.29 69.41 30.15 5.35 0.00 0 0.00 E E E E
T 72 Tyla Fell How About That 56.76 58.53 42.35 5.38 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 46.35
P 22 Olivia Goodwillie Retail Therapy 69.21 64.21 33.29 5.31 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 37.29
P 72 Kate Gutry Lewiston 69.74 69.47 30.39 5.14 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 30.39
                    Placing 4
                               
  23 Dunedin Place 28 159.69 WS8 Place   NS       NS
O 23 Talia Allison Mustang Majestical 56.25 57.00 43.38 5.37 0.80 0 0.80 0.00 0 0.00 44.18
O 73               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 23 Chanelle Huggins Painta Portrait 58.53 59.41 41.03 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 73 Maggie Bowles Darvel Mia 64.12 60.88 37.50 5.13 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 57.50
P 23 Katie Wilson Glencree Copy Cat 59.47 59.74 40.39 7.12 29.60 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 73 Taddy Kleffmann Winters Blossom 62.37 60.79 38.42 5.03 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 42.42
          Wooden Spoon 162.30 2     Placing  
                               
15 24 West Taieri White Place 30 162.70   Place 15 207.50       215.50
O 24 Melissa Wallace Dunurban Maotai 57.25 57.00 42.88 6.12 14.80 0 14.80 0.00 4 4.00 61.68
O 74               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 24 Charlotte Greenaway Tallyho Pompeii 57.65 58.24 42.06 5.25 0.00 10 10.00 0.00 0 0.00 52.06
T 74 Sophie Strathern She’ll Do 52.35 52.65 47.50 6.09 9.20 20 29.20 0.00 0 0.00 76.70
P 24 Quinn Coutts Goosebumps 59.74 60.00 40.13 5.34 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 40.13
P 74 Carter Hewson Rednalhgih Brown 62.63 62.11 37.63 5.31 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 4 4.00 61.63
                    Placing 15
                               
2 25 View Hill Red Place 1 111.75   Place 1 123.60       141.60
O 25 Maddy Tait Island Road 62.25 62.50 37.63 5.47 4.80 0 4.80 0.00 12 12.00 54.43
O 75 Jordan Kruger Bamboozle 68.75 68.50 31.38 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 25 Lucy Cochrane Inspector Gadget 72.65 71.18 28.09 5.00 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 28.09
T 75 Hannah Vanden Broeke Dare to be Dublin 73.53 75.59 25.44 5.48 0.80 0 0.80 2.00 4 6.00 32.24
P 25 Charlotte Thomas Te Puke 72.11 74.21 26.84 4.51 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 26.84
P 75 Nicole Hubrick Ashton Ultra Magnus 65.26 66.05 34.34 4.53 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 34.34
                    Placing 2
                               
  26 Clyde Gold Place 14 144.66 WS2 Place   NS       NS
O 26 Lilly Anderson Victory Hawk 60.75 60.50 39.38 5.19 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 39.38
O 76 Millie Harrex Damantez Jewell 57.25 58.25 42.25 5.24 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 42.25
T 26 Milly Robinson Enzo GTO 63.24 66.18 35.29 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
T 76 Hannah Hutton Mangaatua Miami 61.76 65.88 36.18 No time 0.00 R NS S S S NS
P 26 Caitlyn Henderson Copper Joe 56.05 54.74 44.61 6.00 0.80 80 80.80 0.00 0 0.00 125.41
P 76 Sofia Huiid Chatto Creek Sirocco 65.79 66.58 33.82 7.03 26.00 60 86.00 0.00 0 0.00 119.82
                    Placing  
                               
8 27 Greymouth Gold Place 25 154.85   Place 10 171.24       171.24
O 27 Rebecca Wardle WS Paradise 56.75 55.75 43.75 5.41 2.40 0 2.40 0.00 0 0.00 46.15
O 77 Todd Magner Awatuna Jonesy 64.00 57.75 39.13 5.56 8.40 0 8.40 0.00 0 0.00 47.53
T 27 Gretchen Anderson Tallyho Cleopatra 58.82 59.12 41.03 5.51 2.00 20 22.00 0.00 0 0.00 63.03
T 77 Georgia Gill Devito 58.82 62.35 39.41 4.44 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 39.41
P 27 Ella Rae-Wood Tallyho Primrose 61.84 61.84 38.16 4.51 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 38.16
P 77 Ruby Rae-Wood Dreamtime Jazz 60.26 63.42 38.16 5.22 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 58.16
                    Placing 8
                               
19 28 Rakaia Black Place 16 146.90   Place 19 243.75       263.75
O 28 Lauren Jones Acapella Ru 59.75 55.25 42.50 6.14 15.60 0 15.60 0.00 4 4.00 62.10
O 78 Emily Wingham Beyond our Shores 50.50 47.00 51.25 7.27 44.80 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 28 Anailise Hini Bayross 58.82 60.00 40.59 5.43 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 16 16.00 76.59
T 78 Olivia Harkerss Astek Reformer 67.94 72.06 30.00 6.22 14.40 40 54.40 0.00 0 0.00 84.40
P 28 Dan Harkerss Double J Yippee 61.05 57.63 40.66 5.14 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 40.66
P 78 Emily Swain Elranchero Phoenix 65.26 67.11 33.82 5.46 0.00 60 60.00 0.00 0 0.00 93.82
                    Placing 19
                               
9 29 Central Sthland/Lorneville/Makarewa Comp Place 23 153.01   Place 11 171.38       171.38
O 29 Kendra McRae Il Mafioso 59.00 58.50 41.25 5.24 0.00 10 10.00 0.00 4 4.00 55.25
O 79 Lana Medder Peti Peti Wai 68.75 62.00 34.63 5.38 1.20 0 1.20 0.00 0 0.00 35.83
T 29 Siobhon Hazlett Just Ted 57.65 56.76 42.79 4.49 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 42.79
T 79 Isabelle Hazlett High Wonder 49.12 57.06 46.91 5.28 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 46.91
P 29 Georgia Watt-Wright St Helens Dreamcatcher 61.32 55.79 41.45 6.09 4.40 0 4.40 0.00 0 0.00 45.85
P 79 Kate Hamilton Renegade Fighter 65.53 65.79 34.34 5.30 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 54.34
                    Placing 9
                               
12 30 Rangiora Place 19 149.54   Place 13 180.98       184.98
O 30 Mikayla Green Star’s Ransom 59.75 55.00 42.63 5.13 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 42.63
O 80 Petra Green Tiger Woods 65.75 64.75 34.75 6.00 10.00 20 30.00 0.00 0 0.00 64.75
T 30 Georgia Williams Tedriffic 60.00 61.47 39.26 5.28 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 43.26
T 80 Elsa Rosonowski RJ Trojan 39.41 47.65 56.47 4.58 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 76.47
P 30 Emma Ferguson Lil Pony 60.00 57.63 41.18 6.28 12.00 20 32.00 0.00 0 0.00 73.18
P 80 Georgia Spark Fleet 65.26 66.05 34.34 5.11 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 34.34
                    Placing 12
                               
14 31 Pleasant Point (2 Age Group) Place 33 171.28   Place 16 211.28       215.28
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 31 Grace Hyslop Ace of Hearts 75.59 70.88 33.01 5.39 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 4 4.00 57.01
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 81 Ruby Sugrue Lou 60.29 56.47 47.87 5.34 0.00 20 20.00 0.00 0 0.00 67.87
P 31 Abigail Hyslop Starstruck Jazz 64.21 59.47 44.41 5.21 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 44.41
P 81 Cate Lightbourne Kinda Magic 60.53 60.00 45.99 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 45.99
                    Placing 14
                               
23 32 Waihora/Ferrymead Composite Place 34 172.23   Place 24 371.47       371.47
O 32 Kendra Walls Goldrush Allie Mae 42.75 46.75 55.25 8.05 60.00 45 105.00 0.00 0 0.00 160.25
O 82               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 32 Rachel Peden Major Distraction 54.71 51.18 47.06 6.48 24.80 40 64.80 0.00 0 0.00 111.86
T 82 Annabelle Velenskis Stoneriver Moonshy 62.06 60.29 38.82 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
P 32 Jade Miller Huntingdale Present 64.21 60.53 37.63 6.01 1.20 20 21.20 0.00 0 0.00 58.83
P 82 Grace Glassey Silver Dunn 59.21 59.74 40.53 5.16 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 40.53
                    Placing 23
                               
  33 Kaiapoi/Eyreton Composite Place 37 182.54 WS13 Place   NS       NS
O 33 Alex Coleman Epsom 42.00 36.75 60.63 No time 0.00 R NS S S S NS
O 83               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 33 Poppy Coleman Mansfield Infinity 60.88 59.12 40.00 5.47 0.40 0 0.40 0.00 4 4.00 44.40
T 83 Holly MacDonald Jumpin’ Jack 52.94 53.24 46.91 9.30 89.60 20 109.60 0.00 0 0.00 156.51
P 33 Emily Heald Stolen Identity NS NS NS No time 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 NS
P 83 Emma Husband Griffen Ginger Kiss 65.53 64.47 35.00 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
                    Placing  
                               
  34 Methven/Motueka Composite Place 26 155.30 WS6 Place   NS       NS
O 34 Steph Hubbard Oddyssey The Noble 63.75 60.25 38.00 5.48 5.20 0 5.20 0.00 0 0.00 43.20
O 84 Heidi Cuttle My Blue Print 52.00 49.00 49.50 No time 0.00 E NS S S S NS
T 34 Britney Terris Reid n Dale Limerick 54.12 54.71 45.59 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 84               0.00   NS     0.00  
P 34 Bella Casey-Solly Mojo Jo-Jo 63.95 61.58 37.24 5.52 0.00 20 20.00 S S S S
P 84 Molly Rudge Tally Ho Monte Carlo 64.47 66.58 34.47 4.28 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 34.47
                    Placing  
                               
20 35 North Otago Red Place 20 150.24   Place 21 280.50       288.50
O 35 Janelle Gibson King Curtis 69.75 63.25 33.50 5.56 8.40 0 8.40 0.00 4 4.00 45.90
O 85               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 35 Alex de Geest Phythagorus 57.65 56.76 42.79 5.55 3.60 0 3.60 0.00 4 4.00 50.39
T 85 Tyler Ward Ivanoff 56.76 57.06 43.09 6.07 8.40 0 8.40 0.00 0 0.00 51.49
P 35 Jayda Loper High Plains Touch of Gold 65.53 62.63 35.92 7.00 24.80 80 104.80 0.00 0 0.00 140.72
P 85 Nelle Loper High Plains Silver Drifter 62.11 61.84 38.03 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
                    Placing 20
                               
  36 Oxford (2 Age Group) Place 32 165.04 WS10 Place   NS       NS
O 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 36 Mikayla Jarvis Mr Silver 71.76 64.41 38.16 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 0               0.00   NS     0.00  
T 86 Sophie Jarvis Time to Tango Too 65.88 64.12 41.25 5.09 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 45.25
P 36 Tinesha Benson Illy Wacker 2 64.00 62.37 43.07 5.01 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 43.07
P 86 Emily Smith Kaimanawa Princess 62.11 65.26 42.57 8.47 67.60 E NS E E E NS
                    Placing  
                               
21 37 Waimea Place 6 131.23   Place 18 241.63       318.13
O 37 Maia Schinkel Zulu Warrior 64.25 61.00 37.38 5.46 4.40 60 64.40 E 12 E E
O 87 Shannon Glover SBF Oblivion 47.75 44.50 53.88 7.36 48.40 60 108.40 0.00 0 0.00 162.28
T 37 Antonia Lerbs Haffy 66.18 67.35 33.24 5.33 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 8 8.00 41.24
T 87 Amalita Hay Calypso 70.88 67.35 30.88 6.51 26.00 20 46.00 0.00 8 8.00 84.88
P 37 Josefin Lerbs Penelope 71.32 69.21 29.74 5.00 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 29.74
P 87 Stella Hayes Rata 61.58 65.53 36.45 No time 0.00 R NS 1.00 0 1.00 NS
                    Placing 21
                               
3 38 View Hill Silver Place 2 126.80   Place 2 126.80       142.80
O 38 Rebecca Hadfield Hydraulics 55.00 50.25 47.38 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 12 12.00 NS
O 88 Jessie Fitzjohn Whats The Buzz 67.25 67.75 32.50 5.34 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 32.50
T 38 Ellie Honeybone The Gossiper 59.71 58.24 41.03 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 0 0.00 NS
T 88 Victoria Wells The Muffin Man 72.94 72.94 27.06 5.40 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 12 12.00 39.06
P 38 Imogen Morrison Déjà vu III 67.37 61.84 35.39 4.45 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00 35.39
P 88 Annabel Wardle Twin Deserts 66.58 69.74 31.84 5.35 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 35.84
                    Placing 3
                               
  39 Amberley/Springston Composite Place 17 147.26   Place 22 288.46       NS
O 39               0.00   NS     0.00  
O 89 Emma Anderson Wembleybrook Quest 64.50 59.50 38.00 6.25 20.00 20 40.00 0.00 8 8.00 86.00
T 39 Brianna Bailey Lady Carolyn 60.88 61.47 38.82 5.33 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 4 4.00 42.82
T 89 Max Shanks Cruise Control 64.12 65.00 35.44 6.32 18.40 80 98.40 E E E E
P 39 Amy Johnston Bonita Majah 60.53 60.00 39.74 No time 0.00 E NS 0.00 4 4.00 NS
P 89 Caroline Holder Rainbow Scout 65.79 64.21 35.00 6.05 2.80 0 2.80 0.00 8 8.00 45.80
                    Placing