Taieri 2005 Results

PlaceTeamScore
1stWest Melton Weedons Tartan - branch of Christchurch Pony Club121.86
2ndRakaia - branch of Ashburton Pony Club129.72
3rdEyreton - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club132.14
4thFoothills - branch of Ashburton Pony Club133.50
5thTigers - branches: Tinwald, Murchison138.29
6thAsh Vegas - branches: Mill Creek, Rakaia, Tinwald, Roydvale142.64
7thHalswell Red - branch of Christchurch Pony Club143.79
8thRoydvale - branch of Christchurch Pony Club146.07
9thRangiora - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club149.08
10thCentral Southland - branch of Southland Pony Club149.49
11thWaikaia - branch of Northern Southland Pony Club155.99
12thAmberley Gold - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club160.35
13thView Hill Red - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club168.72
14thWakatipu - branch of Central Otago Pony Club170.08
15thGreymouth - branch of Westland Pony Club171.08
16thWaihora - branch of Christchurch Pony Club174.00
17thWest Melton Weedons Black - branch of Christchurch Pony Club191.08
18thAmberley Blue - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club199.90
19thClyde - branch of Central Otago Pony Club204.60
20thMarlborough Pony Club215.79
21stAll Stars - branches: Nelson City, Wakefield, Marshlands, Lorneville Makarewa218.72
22ndWest Taieri - branch of Taieri District Pony Club221.51
23rdHokonui - branches of Eastern Southland Pony Club233.17
24thRivendell Raiders - Hawea Wanaka branch of Central Otago Pony Club242.98
25thBelfast - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club243.64
26thView Hill White - branch of North Canterbury Pony Club258.81
27thHurunui - branches: Balmoral, Kaikoura264.72
28thHalswell Black - branch of Christchurch Pony Club281.43
29thNorth Canterbury Pony Club282.19
30thThe Mainlanders - branches: Mosgiel, Oamaru, West Harbour342.07
   
1st WSNorth and South - branches: Okuku, LyalldaleE 138.94
2nd WSOamaru - branch of North Otago Pony ClubE 163.99
3rd WSPeninsula - branch of Dunedin District Pony ClubE 181.07
4th WSStraith Taieri - branch of Taieri District Pony ClubE 187.22
5th WSSouth Coasters - branches: Brighton, DunedinE 213.77
6th WSSpringston Gold - branch of Christchurch Pony ClubE 192.07
7th WSAtomic Orphans - branches: Fernhill, Peninsula, Timaru SeadownE 201.36
8th WSMosgiel Gold - branch of Taieri District Pony ClubE 194.86
9th WSSouthern Stars - branches: Mataura, WakatipuE 209.92
   
ESpringston Brown - branch of Christchurch Pony ClubE
ELorneville Makarewa - branch of Southland Pony ClubE
EDunedin - branch of Dunedin District Pony ClubE
ESouth Otago Pony ClubE

  2005 Springston Trophy - Taieri  
Note: Totals for Riders and Teams in the Wooden Spoon competition only include Dress & S/J faults.
1 All Stars Dress X/C TF S/J Total
1 Sally Wiffin Rosehill 36.79 20 10.4 0 67.19
51 Nicola Parker Fhyne Thyme 37.86 0 0 0 37.86
1 Jade McRae Lord Jake 43.21 40 0 0 83.21
51 Brogan Campbell Painted Black 41.43 20 10 0 71.43
1 Alice Hamer Jacksfield Champenoise 42.86 23 0 0 65.86
51 Rhiannon Lawrence Surprise 43.57 0 0 0 43.57
158.94 21 218.72
2 Mosgiel Gold Dress X/C TF S/J Total
2 Belle Paterson My Blue Sands 43.57 80 15.6 14 57.57
52 Kelly Burnett Suma Ash          
2 Alyce Jones Kirkwood Magician 41.79 E   9 50.79
52 Leigh Olsen Cheleken Mix n Match 42.86 E 38 4 46.86
2 Gabrielle McFarlane L J Sundance 39.64 40 0 0 39.64
52 Rebecca Duff Magic 46.07 E   25 71.07
167.86 WS 8 194.86
3 Hokonui (comp)   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
3 Sheena Martin Murphys Choice 41.07 E   8 E
53 Jacinta Brook Rainbow Indiana 47.86 20 25.6 0 93.46
3 Hannah Bruce Clarence Skylark 34.64 20 0 4 58.64
53 Lana McKay Chemsford Comedian 35.00 0 0 0 35.00
3 Ashley Smail Sunset Shilo 46.07 0 0 0 46.07
53 Sophie Pine Austin 42.86 128 8 8 E
153.57 23 233.17
4 Tigers (comp)   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
4 Natalie Russel Merlin 2 31.07 0 0 4 35.07
54 Cherie Smith Foreign Affair 2 32.86 0 0 0 32.86
4 Daniel Stackhouse Carnesso Night Raider 30.00 0 0 4 34.00
54 Sarah Russel Jimmy Mac 33.93 0 0 0 33.93
4 Ben Thomas Copperfield 51.07 R     R
54 Alana Alexander Kitarina 37.50 0 0 0 37.50
131.43 5 138.29
5 Wakatipu   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
5 Gemma Jackson Caidy 46.79 0 0 4 50.79
55 Nicole Wallace Katie Morag 38.57 0 0 0 38.57
5 Aurora Bevin Star Wars 43.21 E 18 0 E
55 Rachel Faul Whisper Bay 29.29 0 0 0 29.29
5 Harriet Miller-Brown Tequella Rose 53.21 0 0 0 53.21
55 Anna Nesbit Claude Monet 31.43 20 0 0 51.43
142.50 14 170.08
6 West Melton Weedons Black Dress X/C TF S/J Total
6 Amy Field Chief Commanche 43.57 0 0 0 43.57
56 Sarah Findlay Golden Victory 37.86 20 0 0 57.86
6 Kate Findlay Penny Farthing 39.29 20 0 0 E
56 Michelle Wilson Call me Kiwi 45.36 0 0 0 45.36
6 Charlotte Stribling Money Mover 44.29 0 0 0 44.29
56 Siobhan Fauth Brookfields Forget Me Not 40.36 20 0 0 60.36
161.08 17 191.08
7 Straith Taieri   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
7 Jen Howell Ada James 47.86 20 3.2 0 47.86
57 Claire Carruthers Highlander 38.93 80 15.6 4 42.93
7 Laura Carruthers Sir Oliver          
57 Rachel Carruthers Stardust Arrow 42.86 0 0 0 42.86
7 Ashley Lovett Topsie 45.36 E 16.4 17 62.36
57 Sam King Te Peka Gabana 53.57 E   0 53.57
175.01 WS 4 187.22
8 The Mainlanders (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
8 Christen Hayde Tandarra Sweet As 35.71 20 0 16 71.71
58 Hayley James Summer Legend 43.57 0 6 8 57.57
8 Brooke Elliott Kirkwood Night Light 61.79 105 103.6 0 270.39
58 Courtney Counsell Sapphires Benjamin 46.43 60 2 0 108.43
8 Bridgette Sefton Simply the Best 46.07 E   0 E
58 Joseph Waldron Sweet Optimist 40.36 60 0 4 104.36
166.07 30 342.07
9 Rivendell Raiders (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
9 Anna Trevathan Ziggy Stardust 41.43 0 3.6 13 58.03
59 Hannah Sutherland Synergy 35.36 0 0 0 35.36
9 Cameron Scarlet Glatymore Shanahan 32.50 0 0 0 32.50
59 Tayah Johnston Saruman 38.93 0 17.6 1 57.53
9 Susan Waymouth Sapphire Rose 36.79 20 60.8 0 117.59
59 Olivia Robertson Solitaire opal 35.71 E 43.6 0 E
140.36 24 242.98
10 Oamaru   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
10 No 1st Senior Rider            
60 Jessica Fields Tuscany Gold 40.71 E 18.4 2 42.71
10 Lauren Still Molly McGinty 37.14 0 0 0 37.14
60 Anna Greene Molly          
10 Kirsten Sandri Lilly 32.14 E 43.6 12 44.14
60 Holly Johnson Charade 40.00 0 0 0 40.00
149.99 WS 2 163.99
11 Halswell Black   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
11 Lisa Oberg Ultra Magnus 37.86 20 0 8 65.86
61 No 2nd Senior Rider            
11 Adele Taylor Ironbark 27.86 20 0 7 54.86
61 Suzette Thoroughgood Sandford 42.14 0 0 0 42.14
11 Georgia Pinckney Riverdance 33.57 85 0 0 118.57
61 Kim Hill Forrest Gump 34.64 E 50.8 E E
133.93 28 281.43
12 West Taieri   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
12 Kirsty Anderson Lady Exy 37.86 0 0 7 44.86
62 Tristan Lovett Ringer Jim 49.64 60 11.2 0 120.84
12 Olivia Nelson Ella 44.29 0 0 0 44.29
62 Pippa Lucas Thats My Boy 45.00 E 26 0 71.00
12 Olivia Geddes bonita chiquita 43.57 3 20 4 70.57
62 Amy McDonald Ngahere Lady Joanna 41.79 20 0 0 61.79
167.51 22 221.51
13 Eyreton   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
13 Angus Taylor The Prime Ranger 37.86 0 0 0 37.86
63 Tamara Muirson Rainbow Cottonwood 33.93 0 0 4 37.93
13 Josef Buchler Spicks&Specks 36.43 0 0 0 36.43
63 Hayle Wade Crocodile Dundee 37.50 0 0 4 41.50
13 Devon Vantil Spectrum 3 27.14 0 0 0 27.14
63 Katie Meredith Tussock Creek Zaccariah 30.71 0 0 0 30.71
128.21 3 132.14
14 Hurunui (comp)   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
14 Sara Swarbrick-Pacey Gemini 39.29 0 0 4 43.29
64 Emily Thomas Armadillo 39.64 40 15.2 4 98.84
14 Anna McLachlan Prologue 30.00 0 0 4 34.00
64 Zara Battersby Our Forte 30.00 40 0 8 78.00
14 Hamish Cameron Twinkle 46.43 63 0 0 109.43
64 Claire Williams Timauuga Abbey Feale 49.29 E 42.8 4 E
145.72 27 264.72
15 View Hill White   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
15 Rose Johnston Opal Nera 36.43 20 0 4 60.43
65 Emma Jessop Padraig 32.50 20 0 0 52.50
15 Melissa Thomson The Caspian 30.71 40 0 0 70.71
65 Charles Miller-Brown Top Cotton 36.07 0 0 0 36.07
15 Georgia Longridge Pennyvale Chintzy 38.21 60 7.6 4 109.81
65 Courtney Vander werf Glenco Fisherman 38.93 43 24.4 18 124.33
137.49 26 258.81
16 Clyde   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
16 Renee Fenton Splash of Silver 38.21 E   C E
66 Elyce Maxwell Hu La La 46.07 0 0 12 58.07
16 Kiri Spain La Contessa 41.79 0 1.6 4 47.39
66 Helen Liley The Shining 37.50 0 0 22 59.50
16 Emma Craig Da Hoss 39.64 0 0 0 39.64
66 Joanna Huddleston Bright Eyes 43.21 20 0 4 67.21
157.14 19 204.60
17 Dunedin   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
17 Jenna Mason socialize 38.57 R   R R
67 No 2nd Senior Rider            
17 Hannah Hunsche Rosie 43.57 20 0 0 63.57
67 Robine Willemsen Ginger Spice 44.29 E   41 E
17 Toni Direen Renegade Billy 45.00 E   0 E
67 Mirren MacLeod Anzac Poppy 48.21 60 13.6 4 125.81
171.43   E
18 Lorneville - Makarewa Dress X/C TF S/J Total
18 Amanda McHutchon Renegade Fighter 37.86 20 0 0 57.86
68 No 2nd Senior Rider            
18 Phillipa Allen Vienna Boy 36.79 E   18 54.79
68 Laura Matheson Ballykiss Angel 35.71 0 0 4 39.71
18 Kendra McRae Javellin 45.36 E   E E
68 Jessica Fahey Crackadene 37.50 E   E E
147.86   E
19 View Hill Red   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
19 Seija Parkkali Fujairah 38.21 20 0 2 60.21
69 Rachel Lenton Stylish Response 37.14 0 0 4 41.14
19 Lydia Truesdale Papillon 32.86 0 0 0 32.86
69 Becky Richards Blue Nimbus 31.43 0 0 0 31.43
19 Georgia Bonner Rollercoaster 39.29 20 0 4 63.29
69 Heather McMurtrie Spendthrift 41.79 40 5.2 0 86.99
140.72 13 168.72
20 West Melton Weedons Tartan Dress X/C TF S/J Total
20 Helen Kerr Manuka 38.21 20 0 4 62.21
70 Amelia French Champagne Glory 23.93 0 0 0 23.93
20 Rochelle McGregor Rainbow Joshua 32.50 0 0 0 32.50
70 Carissa McGregor Smooth Criminal 23.57 0 0 4 27.57
20 Katie Field Glenmoor Golden Title 37.86 0 0 0 37.86
70 Rose Alfeld Higgens 41.07 0 0 0 41.07
117.86 1 121.86
21 Roydvale   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
21 Rosanna Frankish Woodbine Heritage 22.50 40 4 0 66.50
71 Andrew McCorkindale The Ghost 28.93 0 0 1 29.93
21 Melissa Chapman Miss Stately Pollyanna 32.86 0 0 4 36.86
71 Madeline Voice Miss Polly 39.64 0 0 0 39.64
21 Nicole Chapman Woodlands Park King Pin 39.64 0 0 0 39.64
71 Ashley Searle Candyman 32.14 E   R E
116.43 8 146.07
22 Amberley Gold   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
22 Sarah Farquhar Vigilante 34.64 0 0 0 34.64
72 Centaine Spittles Miss Congeniality 44.64 0 1.6 8 54.24
22 Nicola Peddie Westwood Burton 38.57 0 0 8 46.57
72 Natasha Spittles Compensate 36.07 0 0 0 36.07
22 Emma Hanna Delmar Ruby Blaze 45.00 0 0 0 45.00
72 Hannah Greenwood Beau brummel 44.64 0 0 0 44.64
153.92 12 160.35
23 Peninsula   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
23 Tammy Russel Just Diezel 49.29 E   4 53.29
73 Prudence Heaney Janes Bluff 50.36 0 0 0 50.36
23 Alanna Owens Woodbine Chatter 40.71 0 0 0 40.71
73 Jessica Dick Kiwi Flynn 44.64 40 0 0 44.64
23 Talia Allison Craig Gowen Fluorescent 45.36 E 13.6 0 45.36
73 Riki Douglas Logan 42.50 R   54 96.50
177.14 WS 3 181.07
24 Central Southland   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
24 Jenna McHugh Coeur de leon 39.29 20 11.2 0 70.49
74 Ashley McHugh Jolly Hockey Stix 34.64 0 0 4 38.64
24 Lauren Tippett Our Tom Thumb 29.64 0 0 0 29.64
74 Sam Pears Below Zero 26.07 0 0 0 26.07
24 Kim McCabe Carribean 42.50 20 0 0 62.50
74 Sara Pearce Sunny Brae Playmate 47.14 3 0 5 55.14
132.85 10 149.49
25 Southern Stars (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
25 Liz Martyn Tricky 50.71 40 2.8 10 60.71
75 Aimee Ross Careless Whisper 53.93 E   11 64.93
25 TaliaRoss Shadow 43.57 E 5.2 12 55.57
75 Casey Ross Just Bob 48.57 0 0 0 48.57
25 Emma Milliken Desert Glow 41.07 105 E 4 45.07
75 Emily Good Ruby 44.64 E 0 25 69.64
179.99 WS 9 209.92
26 Foothills   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
26 Annabel Askin Rock Avon 37.86 0 0 2 39.86
76 Jessica Young Skys the limit 43.93 E   17 E
26 Larissa Srhoy Starburst 25.00 0 0 0 25.00
76 Erica Scrivenor Croftlea Hide and Seek 30.71 0 0 4 34.71
26 Emma Simpson Our William 33.93 0 0 0 33.93
76 No 2nd Junior Rider            
127.50 4 133.50
27 Greymouth   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
27 Tarsha Jones Awatuna Classic Rose 33.57 20 0 4 57.57
77 Tegan Fitzsimon Riff Raff 37.86 0 0 1 38.86
27 Rebecca Nolan-Smith Sweet As 33.21 E 31.6 29 E
77 Chelsea McLaughlin Glen Cree Symbolic 29.29 0 0 0 29.29
27 Brodie Northcroft Awatuna Ghostly Image 45.36 0 0 0 45.36
77 Georgia Robb Castlebar Briney 37.50 E 0 4 E
133.57 15 171.08
28 Marlborough   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
28 Vinnie Redwood Norwester 44.29 E 8.4 15 E
78 Alaina Moore Lord Darvao 42.50 0 0 0 42.50
28 Corey Wood My Black Tie Affair 42.50 60 0 4 106.50
78 Nicholas Baddeley Mr Caddy 27.50 0 0 0 27.50
28 Josh Barker Sass 55.00 80 6.4 R 141.40
78 Kylie Ross Zig Zag 39.29 0 0 0 39.29
151.79 20 215.79
29 Springston Gold   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
29 Courtney Melhopt Trim Topic 47.14 0 0 4 51.14
79 Sarah Butcher Euphoria 41.43 E   4 45.43
29 Laura Atkinson Joe's Pride 36.43 0 0 0 36.43
79 Hannah Patten Prada 42.50 E   8 50.50
29 Kimberly Earnshaw Ellangown Zara 45.71 0 0 14 59.71
79 No 2nd Junior Rider            
166.07 WS 6 192.07
30 Ash Vegas (comp)   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
30 Stephanie Forsythe Meersbrooke Harlequin 34.64 0 0 0 34.64
80 Andrea Court Misss Prima Donna 40.00 E   E E
30 Laura Thomas Colida's Red Echo 30.00 0 0 4 34.00
80 Charlotte Johnson Cheetah 32.86 0 0 4 36.86
30 Courtney Holmes Fernside Tweedia 39.64 E 99.6 4 E
80 Jemima Snook Thunder 37.14 0 0 0 37.14
134.64 6 142.64
31 North and South (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
31 Jacq Nesbit Tobias a Jug 33.93 20 0 0 33.93
81 No 2nd Senior Rider            
31 Angila Laurie Peldeen 30.36 0 0 0 30.36
81 Rosa Douglass Croftlea Martello 35.36 0 0 0 35.36
31 Rachel Weaver Goldstein 39.29 E   0 39.29
81 Sinead Saunders Galway Kingdom 48.57 E   9 57.57
138.94 WS 1 138.94
32 Waikaia   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
32 Hollie Swain Henry Rudd 33.21 0 0 14 47.21
82 Tyler McKee Barnsmore 43.93 20 0 4 67.93
32 Katie Christie Pete 33.21 0 0 0 33.21
82 Leonie Allen Roll the Dice 36.07 E   0 E
32 Kerry O'Brien St Helens Candlelight 37.14 0 0 12 49.14
82 Kelly Gerken Tip Toes 26.43 0 0 0 26.43
128.92 11 155.99
33 Atomic Orphans (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
33 Amanda Shaw Huntingdale Clayton 51.79 E   11 62.79
83 No 2nd Senior Rider            
33 Reece Alison Jims A Dream 46.07 E   0 46.07
83 Rebecca Sullivan Impulse 47.86 0 0 0 47.86
33 Jessica McCraw Sight Unseen 39.64 0 0 5 44.64
83 Michaela Little Benson 38.57 0 10.8 2 51.37
176.07 WS 7 201.36
34 Amberley Blue   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
34 Gemma Greenwood Something Special 32.50 20 10.8 16 79.30
84 Hollye Reed Sandalwood 33.57 0 0 E E
34 Cara Beauvais Sudden Impact 45.36 0 1.6 0 46.96
84 Lucy Anderson That'll do 39.64 20 46 20 125.64
34 Imogen Farquhar Sam I am 28.21 0 0 0 28.21
84 Mikayla Beauvais Guy Fawkes 41.43 0 0 4 45.43
133.92 18 199.90
35 South Otago (comp)   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
35 Suzann Black Cinderella 31.79 0 0 0 31.79
85 Ben Bateman Courtier 45.36 0 0 0 45.36
35 Cheree Bray Mooark 29.29 0 0 0 29.29
85 Sam Robertson Lazuli 31.79 0 18.6 0 50.39
35 Shannon bray Bo SCR       SCR
85 Marin Burgess Flyn E       E
E   E
36 South Coasters (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
36 Natalie King Harmony Fair 46.07 20 0 0 66.07
86 No 2nd Senior Rider            
36 Jaya O'Neill Persian Heir 33.93 E 5.2 0 39.13
86 Xshikarna Harvery Asbury Teleman 35.36 0 0 4 39.36
36 Alysha Keith Charlie Brown 48.21 E   21 69.21
86 Hannah Kingi Rodger 43.21 E 23.2 E E
158.57 WS 5 213.77
37 Rangiora   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
37 Briar Balderstone Rocky Ned 30.36 0 0 0 30.36
87 Sam Lynn Dapplelight Reflection 32.50 E   8 E
37 William Snellex Diesel Plus 36.79 0 0 0 36.79
87 Brogan Wyness Haroon Al Rasheed 31.43 0 0 8 39.43
37 Scott Snellex Zambirdee 42.50 0 0 0 42.50
87 Amy Sheppard Golden Morn 34.29 60 4 E 98.29
128.58 9 149.08
38 Springston Brown   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
38 Claire Madden My Squire 35.71 E   E E
88 No 2nd Senior Rider            
38 Abbey Kelly Moonlight Glow 38.21 0 0 0 38.21
88 Rebecca Pascoe Bring it on 27.86 20 0 0 47.86
38 Monica Lindsay Awatuna Magnum Classic 44.29 E   4 E
88 No 2nd Junior Rider            
146.07   E
39 Waihora   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
39 Malaika Cockerell Mr Ziggy Stardust 47.86 0 0 0 47.86
89 No 2nd Senior Rider            
39 Emily Reynolds Ahuriri Dusk 33.21 0 0 0 33.21
89 Tamzin Nesbitt Fergie 36.07 20 0 4 60.07
39 Alana Were Arias Protege 32.86 0 0 0 32.86
89 Chloe Cockerell Rheingold 39.64 40 0 19 98.64
150.00 16 174.00
40 North Canterbury (comp) Dress X/C TF S/J Total
40 Sarah MacIntosh Nokomia 40.71 E   0 E
90 Mitchell Roberts Craighaven Eden 41.07 0 0 8 49.07
40 Philippa Topp Sir Bounce 32.86 20 2.4 17 72.26
90 Scott Muirson Arawyn 47.86 40 0 8 95.86
40 Alex Meredith Dusty 45.00 20 0 0 65.00
90 Katie Rankin Rhythmic Bounce 45.71 E 47.2 0 E
159.64 29 282.19
41 Rakaia   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
41 Emily Wilson Our Second Edition 31.79 0 0 0 31.79
91 Ashley O'Neill Mr Spayts 38.21 0 0 45 83.21
41 Amy Stewart My Gentle Ben 43.93 0 0 0 43.93
91 Jamie Harkerss Chandalla Georgia 36.43 0 0 0 36.43
41 Chloe Crow Clifton Beethoven 24.29 0 0 0 24.29
91 Maddy Crowe Sir Callaghan 33.21 0 0 4 37.21
125.72 2 129.72
42 Belfast   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
42 Melissa Donnithorne The Mariner 48.21 R     R
92 Medline Polaschek Che'vas Regal 36.79 0 0 4 40.79
42 Alice Mosley Oui Berceuse 36.43 20 0 0 56.43
92 Rachel Hynds Sawyers Bay 23.93 E   4 E
42 Burgundy Reed Good as Gold 39.29 20 5.2 4 68.49
92 Bella Black Daystar Cherry 33.93 40 0 4 77.93
131.08 25 243.64
43 Halswell Red   Dress X/C TF S/J Total
43 Kirstin Beaven Tallyho Madagasca 31.43 0 0 0 31.43
93 Emma Hill Liberty's Bay 39.64 0 0 8 47.64
43 Jessica Williamson O'Hoka S. Elmo 29.29 0 0 0 29.29
93 Leigh Bowie Rainbow Beaver 30.71 0 0 1 31.71
43 Larissa Thoroughgood Glencree Acclaim 40.36 0 0 11 51.36
93 Nicola Park Atahano SCR       SCR
131.79 7 143.79
Footer