Cromwell 2007 - Results


Team Name Score Place Place Place
    Day1 Day2 FINAL
Wakatipu Gold 128.95 2 1 1
View Hill Red 133.58 5 4 2
Tigers Comp 135.62 1 2 3
Rangiora 140.80 3 3 4
Blackwell Girls Comp 141.48 6 6 5
Waihora 143.76 7 7 6
Amberley White 147.71 4 5 7
Whitestone Waitaki Comp 151.33 11 8 8
West Melton Weedons Tan 155.00 17 10 9
Eyreton Navy 155.67 21 111 10
Waikaia 158.05 22 12 11
Clyde Diamonds 163.33 12 15 12
North Canterbury Comp 164.52 23 17 13
Central Southland 170.58 25 14 14
North Canterbury All Stars Comp 172.95 24 16 15
Eyreton Turquoise 175.95 19 13 16
Clyde Stars 181.72 29 20 17
Outram Comp 184.44 32 18 18
McLeans Comp 184.95 27 22 19
Mosgiel 184.95 26 21 20
Nelson All Stars Comp 196.14 33 23 21
Waikouaiti 201.71 37 19 22
Switzers (Waikaia) 204.35 27 27 23
Wakatipu Blue 208.38 13 24 24
View Hill White 209.95 9 29 25
Clinton 210.10 15 26 26
Southern Wide Comp 214.60 34 28 27
Amberley Black Comp 217.73 18 25 28
West Melton-Weedons Black 236.78 30 31 29
Southern Stars Comp 481.12 31 34 30
Strath Taieri 147.14 8 E WS1
Balmoral (South Otago) 174.48 36 E WS2
Southland Spirit Comp 181.90 38 E WS3
Aoraki Comp E 10 9 E
Balmoral (Hurunui) E 14 30 E
Christchurch Comp E 20 32 E
Canterbury Park Comp E 16 33 E
Cave E 41 35 E
Hereweka Comp E 34 E E
Balclutha Jade E 39 E E
Balclutha Navy E 40 E E
Greymouth SCR SCR SCR SCR

B/N CLASS RIDER MOUNT            
1 Southern Stars COMP Manager: Veja Johnston Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: C Johnston / S Roebeck Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
1 SEN Brogan CAMPBELL Painted Black 46.19 145 11.6 202.79 0 202.79
51 SEN            
1 INT Sarah LILEY Fortification The Shining 35.48 60 11.6 107.08 11 118.08
51 INT Samantha HARVEY Cent to Sydney 44.29 60 4.4 108.69 4 112.69
1 JUN Ceilidh JOHNSTON Minaret 52.38 125 92.8 270.18 0 270.18
51 JUN Emily WINGHAM Porohnui Country Music 38.57 0 0.0 38.57 9 47.57
164.53 457.13 481.13
31 34 30
2 Christchurch COMP Manager: Sharon Mehlhopt Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Bell / Brown Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
2 SEN Rebecca PASCOE Bring It On 35.38 80 4.0 119.38 E E
52 SEN Courtney MEHLHOPT Van Wilder 40.24     W/D   W/D
2 INT Abbey KELLY Moonlight Glow 41.90 0 0.0 41.90 0 41.90
52 INT Jordan LLOYD Takou Bay Aphrodite 30.48 0 0.0 30.48 0 30.48
2 JUN Courtney MULLEN Meekando 49.52 0 0.0 49.52 0 49.52
52 JUN Zoe HAYLOCK Timaunga Skylark 43.33 85 0.0 128.33 0 128.33
149.43 241.28 E
20 32 E
3 Amberley Black Manager: Ron Miles Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Shirley Broome Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
3 SEN Gemma GREENWOOD Master Loch 42.62 20 4.4 67.02 12 79.02
53 SEN Natasha SPITTLES Steffield Statesman 42.38 20 0.0 62.38 4 66.38
3 INT Hannah GREENWOOD Beau Brummell 42.86 60 0.8 103.66 4 107.66
53 INT Mikalya BEAUVAIS Monte Cassino 30.48 0 0.0 30.48 4 34.48
3 JUN Michael FROST Beaumont Wunderbar 37.86 0 0.0 37.86 0 37.86
53 JUN Lizzie VINCENT Bob The Builder 37.86 85 35.2 158.06 0 158.06
148.58 197.74 217.74
18 25 28
4 Clyde Diamonds Manager: S Craig / R Huddleston Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Leslie Pedlow Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
4 SEN Toni FINCH Freeride Home 43.10 0 4.8 47.90 4 51.90
54 SEN Gillian HUDDLESTON Thunder 40.24 0 6.0 46.24 0 46.24
4 INT Alice FINCH Dust Up 43.10 0 0.0 43.10 4 47.10
54 INT Emma CRAIG Ishda Hoss 34.76 85 1.6 121.36 4 125.36
4 JUN Joanna HUDDLESTON Bright Eyes 37.14 0 0.0 37.14 0 37.14
54 JUN Anna PEDLOW Dalmar Rhinstone 32.86 0 0.0 32.86 0 32.86
145.00 159.34 163.34
12 15 12
5 West Melton Weedons Tan Manager: Karen Plunkett Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Cynthia Parker Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
5 SEN Ella DREW Mickey Mouse 31.90 0 0.0 31.90 0 31.90
55 SEN Kate FINDLAY Penny Farthing 36.67 0 0.0 36.67 8 44.67
5 INT Kate FIELD Chief Comanche 40.71 0 0.0 40.71 0 40.71
55 INT Raissa WOUDENBERG Hochstetter 43.10 0 0.0 43.10 0 43.10
5 JUN Louise TURNER Burbon 39.29 0 0.0 39.29 0 39.29
55 JUN Christina THOMPSON Kidunot 43.33 0 0.0 43.33 0 43.33
148.57 148.57 155.00
17 10 9
6 McLeans COMP Manager: Margaret Frankish Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Tracy Chapman Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
6 SEN Rosanna FRANKISH Woodbine Heritage 31.90 0 0.0 31.90 0 31.90
56 SEN Melissa CHAPMAN Just Be Nimble 40.48 0 0.0 40.48 0 40.48
6 INT Toni GREEN Legal Tender 42.38 20 0.0 62.38 4 66.38
56 INT Kirsten SANDRIE Fire & Ice 43.57 45 14.0 102.57 4 106.57
6 JUN Chi SUTHERLAND Molly McGinty 47.14 0 0.0 47.14 0 47.14
56 JUN Nicole CHAPMAN Romeo of Miltondale 46.19 0 0.0 46.19 0 46.19
160.95 180.95 184.95
27 22 19
7 Balclutha Jade Manager: Tania Rutter Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Karina McHardy Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
7 SEN            
57 SEN Alice SANDERS Judgement Thyme 46.67 5 25.6 77.27 4 81.27
7 INT Anna NOLAN Regal Asset 45.48 0 0.0 45.48 4 49.48
57 INT Jessica HORTON Madison 54.76     W/D   W/D
7 JUN Aleisha HORTON Mahoe Hogmanae Moon 45.95 R   R 39 R
57 JUN Bailey RUTTER Danny 44.76 E   E E E
182.86 E E
39 E E
8 Tigers COMP Manager: Julie Smith Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: K McKenzie / S Bishell Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
8 SEN Sarah RUSSELL Merlin II 26.90 0 0.0 26.90 8 34.90
58 SEN Cherie SMITH Foreign Affair II 26.43 20 0.0 46.43 0 46.43
8 INT Laura THOMAS Asbsalom 30.24 0 0.0 30.24 0 30.24
58 INT Kate COWAN Colidas Red Echo 44.29 60 10.8 115.09 0 115.09
8 JUN Laura BISHELL Sir Callaghan 36.43 0 0.0 36.43 0 36.43
58 JUN Andrea GREGOR Black Magic 34.05 0 0.0 34.05 0 34.05
117.62 127.62 135.62
1 2 3
9 Strath Taieri Manager: Claire Carruthers Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Zoe Miller Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
9 SEN Christen HAYDE The New Yorker 35.95 E 31.2 E 20 E
59 SEN Laura CARRUTHERS Jolly Hockey Stix 43.33 E   E 0 E
9 INT Hannah HUNSCHE Lets Go 31.43 45 15.2 91.63 0 91.63
59 INT Codee MACDONALD Henrietta James 33.10 80 0.0 113.10 0 113.10
9 JUN Jayne BEATTIE Waiputi Amber 39.29 0 0.0 39.29 0 39.29
59 JUN Heather MACLEOD Sandal Tudor Rose 41.67 0 0.0 41.67 0 41.67
139.77 E E
8 E WS1
10 Waikouaiti Manager: Preston Lovett Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Ann Sharp Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
10 SEN Tristan LOVETT Southern Highlander 50.48 0 0.0 50.48 12 62.48
60 SEN            
10 INT Christy POULSEN Call Me Thomas 39.76 0 0.0 39.76 0 39.76
60 INT Ashley LOVETT Majestic Henry 51.19 0 0.0 51.19 0 51.19
10 JUN Holly JOHNSON Charade 43.18 0 0.0 43.18 E E
60 JUN Emma LOVETT Southern Winter 44.29 0 0.0 44.29 4 48.29
177.71 177.71 201.72
37 19 22
11 Wakatipu Gold Manager: Maggie Hillock Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Jacquie Williams Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
11 SEN Nicole WALLACE Katie Morag 35.00 85 6.4 126.40 0 126.40
61 SEN Grace MANNERSWOOD Total Justice 37.86 0 0.0 37.86 4 41.86
11 INT Sigourney KELLY Pathfinder 37.38 0 0.0 37.38 0 37.38
61 INT Anna NESBIT Claude Monet 27.86 0 0.0 27.86 0 27.86
11 JUN Emma MILLIKEN Peppe 28.33 0 0.0 28.33 0 28.33
61 JUN Olivia ROBERTSON Bay Coruba 26.90 0 0.0 26.90 4 30.90
118.09 120.95 128.95
2 1 1
12 Aoraki COMP Manager: Kurt Snook Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: A Ross / L Snook Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
12 SEN Tim DOUGLASS Mr Brightside 39.76 80 39.6 159.36   W/D
62 SEN Kylie ROSS Smart Spark 40.48 0 0.0 40.48 4 44.48
12 INT Jemima SNOOK Pinball Wizard 28.33 0 0.0 28.33 E E
62 INT Katelyn ROBERTS Woodinunoit 43.10 R   R   R
12 JUN Zoe SNOOK Waiareka Toy Soldier 44.05 0 0.0 44.05 4 48.05
62 JUN Joelle SNOOK Pinot Noir 32.62 0 0.0 32.62 0 32.62
141.19 145.48 E
10 9 E
13 Greymouth Manager: Michelle Robb Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Penny Jones Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
13 SEN            
63 SEN            
13 INT            
63 INT            
13 JUN            
63 JUN            
     
    SCR
14 Central Southland Manager: Carran Paul Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Sharon McHugh Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
14 SEN Amanda PAUL Mahoe Subwana 52.86 0 0.0 52.86 8 60.86
64 SEN Sam PEARS Below Zero 34.05 0 0.0 34.05 8 42.05
14 INT Rachel PEARCE Coeur de Leon 39.29 0 0.0 39.29 4 43.29
64 INT Susie MOORE The Barrister 48.10 0 0.0 48.10 4 52.10
14 JUN Kim MCCABE Haddington 43.57 0 0.0 43.57 0 43.57
64 JUN Teegan MCCABE Caribbean 41.67 0 0.0 41.67 0 41.67
158.58 158.58 170.58
25 14 14
15 Waikaia Manager: Denise Millard Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Helen Christie Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
15 SEN Hollie SWAIN Alice in Wonderland 37.62 0 0.0 37.62 4 41.62
65 SEN            
15 INT Kerry O'BRIEN Rumble 43.57 0 0.0 43.57 0 43.57
65 INT Casey SWAIN Henry Rudd 32.86 0 0.0 32.86 0 32.86
15 JUN Emma MILLARD Moonshine RJ 40.00 0 0.0 40.00 0 40.00
65 JUN Ellie STEVENSON Zsa Zsa 42.86 0 0.0 42.86 4 46.86
153.34 153.34 158.05
22 12 11
16 Eyreton Navy Manager: Kim Brown Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Amanda Brown Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
16 SEN Tamara MUIRSON Chevas Regal 45.00 0 0.0 45.00 0 45.00
66 SEN Amy ANDERSON Bellwood Briar Rose 52.14 0 0.0 52.14 4 56.14
16 INT Susie STEWART Flintstar 33.33 0 0.0 33.33 0 33.33
66 INT Elizabeth DENIM Why Mac 31.43 0 0.0 31.43 0 31.43
16 JUN Claudia MEHRTENS Opotiki Silver Mist 41.90 0 0.0 41.90 4 45.90
66 JUN Jessica BROWN Kaimai Tuku 53.81 0 0.0 53.81 0 53.81
151.66 151.66 155.66
21 11 10
17 Southland Spirit COMP Manager: Maree Ward Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Gail Poole Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
17 SEN Amy ROSS Careless Whisper 49.76 E   E 0 E
67 SEN Ashley GREENWOOD Goldfields 47.14 E   E 0 E
17 INT Jessica GREENWOOD Dulzura 45.95 60 15.2 121.15 0 121.15
67 INT Anna POOLE Dublin Daze 40.95 85 0.0 125.95 0 125.95
17 JUN Jessica POOLE Tallyho Hobo 47.86 0 0.0 47.86 0 47.86
67 JUN Maigan WARD Deldekela 44.29 20 5.2 69.49 E E
178.33 E E
38 E WS3
18 View Hill White Manager: Diane Hide Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Liz Thomas Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
18 SEN Charles MILLER-BROWN Lets Hula 33.33 20 0.0 53.33 8 61.33
68 SEN Thomas HIDE Fortune 35.24 20 0.0 55.24 4 59.24
18 INT Sam MURPHY Ultra Magnus 35.48 20 0.0 55.48 0 55.48
68 INT Georgia BONNER Chasewood Fire & Ice 34.29 20 0.0 54.29 0 54.29
18 JUN Jessica FITZJOHN Rollercoaster 40.95 0 0.0 40.95 0 40.95
68 JUN Mikayla DAVIDSON Amazon 38.10 105 21.6 164.70 16 180.70
140.96 203.81 209.96
9 29 25
19 Waihora Manager: Debbie Reynolds Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Dean Geddes Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
19 SEN Emily REYNOLDS Ahuriri Dusk 29.52 0 0.0 29.52 0 29.52
69 SEN Malaika COCKERELL Ziggy Stardust 43.81 0 0.0 43.81 12 55.81
19 INT Maddy CROWE Indian Rebel 38.33 0 0.0 38.33 0 38.33
69 INT Poppy STOWELL Rheingold 40.24 E   E 0 E
19 JUN Zoe PRESTON Flight of Fancy 41.67 0 0.0 41.67 4 45.67
69 JUN Holy GEDDES Jacksfield Champenoise 30.24 0 0.0 30.24 0 30.24
138.33 139.76 143.76
7 7 6
20 Switzers COMP Manager: Janene White Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: J Allen / J Hill Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
20 SEN Leonie ALLEN Roll the Dice 42.62 0 6.0 48.62 4 52.62
70 SEN            
20 INT Amy CLARKE Diamond Hunter 46.19 20 17.2 83.39 0 83.39
70 INT Megan WINSLOE Morrocco 43.33 25 0.8 69.13 0 69.13
20 JUN Cate HOWIE Willowby 37.38 0 0.0 37.38 0 37.38
70 JUN Janelle GIBSON Strictly Kosha 37.62 0 7.6 45.22 0 45.22
160.95 200.35 204.35
27 27 23
21 Balmoral (Hurunui) Manager: Janet McLachlan Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Georgie McIntosh Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
21 SEN Sarah SWARBRICK Carnegie 34.76 0 0.0 34.76 0 34.76
71 SEN Harriet MCINTOSH Tipperary Boy 33.57 0 0.0 33.57 0 33.57
21 INT Anna MCLACHLAN Galtymore Prologue 33.57 60 12.8 106.37   W/D
71 INT Claire WILLIAMS Timaunga Abbey Peale 42.14 E   E 0 E
21 JUN Jock HARRIS My Peggy Sue 45.00 0 0.0 45.00 4 49.00
71 JUN Janet RITCHIE Miss Polly 48.57 0 0.0 48.57 4 52.57
146.90 219.70 E
14 30 E
22 Rangiora Manager: Pip Lewis Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Denise Youngman Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
22 SEN Scott SNELLEX Zambirdee 30.95 0 0.0 30.95 8 38.95
72 SEN Brogan WYNESS Haroon Al Rasheed 29.52 0 0.0 29.52 4 33.52
22 INT Katie RANKIN Time To Tango 34.76 0 0.0 34.76 0 34.76
72 INT Amy SHEPPARD Our Smudge 39.76 0 0.0 39.76 0 39.76
22 JUN Samaia GOODMAN Diva Deja Vue 33.57 0 0.0 33.57 0 33.57
72 JUN Bonnie FARRANT Sunnie Side Up 39.29 0 0.0 39.29 8 47.29
128.80 128.80 140.80
3 3 4
23 Hereweka COMP Manager: Gary Cole Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Rel Owens Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
23 SEN Jessica DICK Croupier 46.90 R   R   R
73 SEN            
23 INT Talia ALLISON Woodbine Chatter 41.67 0 0.0 41.67 0 41.67
73 INT Jessica MCCRAW Site Unseen 41.19 20 0.0 61.19 0 61.19
23 JUN Samatha KING Ballyvaugh 44.76 0 0.0 44.76 0 44.76
73 JUN Meredith CLEMENT Applauditt 40.00 20 0.0 60.00 0 60.00
169.76 E E
34 E E
24 Canterbury Park COMP Manager: Kim Brownlee Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Jane Williamson Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
24 SEN Leigh BOWIE Rainbow Beaver 37.86 125 48.4 211.26 W/D W/D
74 SEN Dallas HOPKINS Roger That 38.33 R   R 4 R
24 INT Nicole PARK Santorini 36.43 0 8.8 45.23 0 45.23
74 INT Emma CHAMP Marley Man 37.86 0 0.0 37.86 0 37.86
24 JUN Claudia BOWERS-WILSON Aladdins Rashul 35.71 20 0.0 55.71 0 55.71
74 JUN Chloe ASKEW Hector 50.00 0 0.0 50.00 0 50.00
147.86 344.35 E
16 33 E
25 West Melton Weedons Black Manager: Jayne Findlay Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Cynthia Parker Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
25 SEN Amy FIELD Casino Royale 39.76 5 0.0 44.76 8 52.76
75 SEN Sarah FINDLAY Code of Colours 40.71 25 5.2 70.91 4 74.91
25 INT            
75 INT Emma SILVA Manhatten 41.90 20 7.2 69.10 0 69.10
25 JUN Kimberley BUTT Nala Kings Promise 40.00 0 0.0 40.00 0 40.00
75 JUN            
162.37 224.77 236.77
30 31 29
26 Balmoral (South Otago) Manager: Jodie Hogg Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Rebecca Scott Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
26 SEN Jasmine SUBRITSKY Muddy Huddy 47.14 E 104.0 E 0 E
76 SEN Kelly LANCASTER Good Golly Miss Molly 48.10 E 0.0 E 4 E
26 INT Sam DOBNEY Oben 47.86 5 0.0 52.86 0 52.86
76 INT Laura FAIRHURST Quigley 39.29 20 0.0 59.29 0 59.29
26 JUN Stephanie CRAIG Leonardo II 43.10 0 4.0 47.10 4 47.10
76 JUN Ellie BARRON Tia's Lad 40.95 0 0.0 40.95 0 40.95
170.48 E E
36 E WS2
27 Blackwell Girls COMP Manager: Chris Bond Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Bev Ashton Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
27 SEN Julia BEASLEY The Gossiper 35.48 20 6.4 61.88 16 77.88
77 SEN Hannah SUTHERLAND Synergy 31.19 0 0.0 31.19 0 31.19
27 INT Harriet BOND Jock 35.71 0 0.0 35.71 0 35.71
77 INT Olivia LOE Random Protocol 43.14 0 0.0 43.14 8 51.14
27 JUN Lucy PANKHURST King Edward 34.76 0 4.0 38.76 0 38.76
77 JUN Olivia GRENFELL Miss Stately Pollyanna 33.81 0 0.0 33.81 4 37.81
135.47 139.47 143.47
6 6 5
28 North Canterbury COMP Manager: Blue Clark Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: K Buckley / L Schodel Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
28 SEN Angus TAYLOR Bea 38.10 0 0.0 38.10 0 38.10
78 SEN Lucy ANDERSON Rakanui 41.90 0 0.0 41.90 0 41.90
28 INT Sacha RICHIES Chasewood All That Jazz 38.81 5 0.0 43.81 0 43.81
78 INT Lauren VAN VEEN Oscar 37.86 E   E 0 E
28 JUN George CLARK Clarence Skylark 40.71 0 0.0 40.71 0 40.71
78 JUN Maddie WILLIAMS The Drover 41.19 0 0.0 41.19 4 45.19
155.48 163.81 164.52
23 17 13
29 Southern Wide COMP Manager: Alan Pine Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Julie McRae Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
29 SEN            
79 SEN Sophie PINE Just Austin 42.86 0 0.0 42.86 4 46.86
29 INT Rachel MUIJS Montreaux Bay 41.43 65 20.4 126.83 0 126.83
79 INT Sarah PEARCE Tim Tam 46.67 0 7.6 54.27 8 62.27
29 JUN Kendra MCRAE Sweet Alabama 44.76 0 0.0 44.76 0 44.76
79 JUN Nicole WHITE Benson 40.71 20 0.0 60.71 0 60.71
169.76 202.60   214.60
34 28 27
30 Clinton Manager: S Black / S Paul Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Merle Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
30 SEN Suzanne BLACK Surat 39.05 0 0.0 39.05 8 47.05
80 SEN Bryony TELFORD Mr Wendall 28.81 20 0.0 48.81 4 52.81
30 INT Melissa WILSON Liberty's Bay 45.48 20 0.0 65.48 0 65.48
80 INT Nicola BLAIR Southern Jazz 34.52 40 3.2 77.72 E E
30 JUN Jessica PAUL Harmony Fair 44.76 0 0.0 44.76 0 44.76
80 JUN Paige HOLDEN Chester Wave 46.19 0 3.2 49.39 8 57.39
147.14 198.10 210.10
15 26 26
31 Eyreton Turquoise Manager: Anne Bagrie Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Jo Scott Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
31 SEN Josef BUCHLER Spicks n Specks 39.76 0 0.0 39.76 0 39.76
81 SEN Sam BAGRIE Ashton 49.29 0 0.0 49.29 0 49.29
31 INT Sophie MITCHELL-FINDLATER Cornico Bay 35.95 0 0.0 35.95 10 45.95
81 INT Blair GILLESPIE-SMITH Valakai Gillmith Prince 34.52 60 27.6 122.12 0 122.12
31 JUN Kerryn O'SULLIVAN Celebrity Girl 40.95 0 0.0 40.95 0 40.95
81 JUN Lauren SMITH Sunnybrae Rose Maree 38.57 0 2.4 40.97 17 57.97
148.80 157.63 175.95
19 13 16
32 Cave Manager: Tui Willson Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: M Allan / T Wilson Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
32 SEN Ben LOTT Chase Me Charlie 50.24 45 0.0 95.24 8 103.24
83 SEN            
32 INT Jordan THORSTENSEN Boy Racer 48.33 60 0.0 108.33 4 112.33
82 INT Natasha BELL Itsaweeni 51.43 150 25.4 226.83   W/D
32 JUN Georgia URQUHART Free Falcon 42.86 0 0.0 42.86 0 42.86
82 JUN            
192.86 473.26 E
41 35 E
33 Clyde Stars Manager: Sandy Spain Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Sam Roebeck Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
33 SEN Kiri SPAIN La Contessa 41.90 5 3.2 50.10 0 50.10
83 SEN Renee FENTON Splash of Silver 36.90 E 20.0 E 8 E
33 INT Livi GEDDES Magic Arrow 44.52 20 0.0 64.52 0 64.52
83 INT Helen LILEY Supersonic Syd 38.81 0 0.0 38.81 0 38.81
33 JUN Callum GEDDES Craigney Park Fonz 43.57 0 0.0 43.57 0 43.57
83 JUN Megan NEVILLE Sweet Optimist 45.24 0 0.0 45.24 4 49.24
161.18 177.72 181.72
29 20 17
34 Amberley White Manager: Loretta Jackson Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: O Waddy / S Torrie Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
34 SEN Phillipa TOPP Coup Dean 26.19 5 0.0 31.19 4 35.19
84 SEN Martina MAXWELL Santa Light 32.86 0 0.0 32.86 4 36.86
34 INT Imogen FARQUAR Maxing Out 47.14 0 0.0 47.14 0 47.14
84 INT Emily FARQUAR Vigilante 39.05 0 0.0 39.05 0 39.05
34 JUN Veronica WADDY Whodunit 32.62 0 0.0 32.62 4 36.62
84 JUN Davina WADDY Tempo E 0 0.0 E 0 E
130.72 135.72 147.72
4 5 7
35 Nelson All Stars COMP Manager: S Pagett / T Wiffen Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: C Gibson / S Hamer Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
35 SEN Sally WIFFEN Rose Hill 47.14 R   R 4 R
85 SEN Dee HETZEL Poppadom 38.81 20 0.0 58.81 4 62.81
35 INT Lori NALDER Ginger Ninja 42.38 0 0.0 42.38 4 46.38
85 INT Melissa HARTE-SIEDL Spinafix 45.24 0 0.0 45.24 0 45.24
35 JUN Alice HAMER Jacquetta Moo Neigh 43.81 0 0.0 43.81 0 43.81
85 JUN Tamara SILCOCK Mascarade 44.29 0 0.0 44.29 0 44.29
169.29 189.29 196.15
33 23 21
36 Whitestone Waitaki COMP Manager: Wendy Crawford Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Tracey McIlraith Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
36 SEN Charlotte JOHNSON Woodbine Hazel E 40 48.4 E 0 E
86 SEN Kylie THORN Tuscany Gold 35.71 0 0.0 35.71 0 35.71
36 INT Emma SIMPSON Ad Hoc 35.48 0 0.0 35.48 0 35.48
86 INT Billy BRAGG Juggernaut 35.95 0 0.0 35.95 8 43.95
36 JUN Nicole MEIKLE Bonita Chaquita 42.62 0 6.0 48.62 0 48.62
86 JUN Megan GREENE Tarlequin 36.19 0 0.0 36.19 0 36.19
143.33 143.33 151.33
11 8 8
37 Mosgiel Manager: Karen Beattie Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Mark Isaacs Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
37 SEN Kelly BURNETT Quantum Leap II 44.52 0 0.0 44.52 4 48.52
87 SEN            
37 INT Rebecca DUFF Just Paddy 40.95 20 6.4 67.35 0 67.35
87 INT Gabrielle MCFARLANE Ngamatea Treasure 37.86 20 0.0 57.86 0 57.86
37 JUN Nic GRANT Northland Apache 41.19 0 0.0 41.19 0 41.19
87 JUN Courtney BARNES Court Jester 35.48 0 0.0 35.48 4 39.48
158.81 179.05 187.05
26 21 20
38 Wakatipu Blue Manager: Maggie Hillock Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Jacquie Williams Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
38 SEN Emily GOOD Bartez 38.10 5 78.4 121.50 4 125.50
88 SEN Christina JENKINS Ziggy Stardust 40.95 0 0.0 40.95 8 48.95
38 INT Holly SINCLAIR Phoenix Night 40.48 0 0.0 40.48 8 48.48
88 INT Harriet MILLER-BROWN Jezzmay 46.43 E   E   E
38 JUN Ellie BRADDOCK Honey Puff 26.90 40 0.0 66.90 0 66.90
88 JUN Tintin KELLY Tequila Rose 44.05 0 0.0 44.05 0 44.05
146.43 192.38 208.38
13 24 24
39 Balclutha Navy Manager: Robyn Burgess Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Michelle Horton Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
39 SEN Sam ROBERTSON Myles 44.29 R   R   R
99 SEN Christina MURCH Manhatten Nite 49.29 E   E E E
39 INT Harley MCHARDY Delamere Tonto 45.48 0 0.0 45.48 0 45.48
99 INT Martin BURGESS Flynn O'Reilly 53.10 40 53.2 146.30 12 158.30
39 JUN Mirren MCLEOD Glenview Masquerade 52.38 0 0.0 52.38 0 52.38
99 JUN Emelia-Rose AUSTIN The Deep Blue 47.86 0 0.0 47.86 0 47.86
186.92 E E
40 E E
40 Outram COMP Manager: Gandhi Lucas Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Emma Barker Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
40 SEN Courtney COUNSELL Ben 42.86 20 0.0 62.86 0 62.86
90 SEN Jenna MASON Walligator 40.24 0 0.0 40.24 14 54.24
40 INT Rebecca KERR Silverbank Platinum 45.48 0 0.0 45.48 0 45.48
90 INT Pippa LUCAS Hi Ho Said Roly 46.67 25 16.8 88.47 0 88.47
40 JUN Kate MACKIE Stardust Arrow 40.48 0 0.0 40.48 4 44.48
90 JUN Amy MCDONALD Naghere Lady Joanna 40.24 0 0.0 40.24 0 40.24
166.44 166.44 184.44
32 18 18
41 View Hill Red Manager: Rose Richards Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Liz Thomas Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
41 SEN Lydia TRUESDALE Papillion 29.52 0 0.0 29.52 0 29.52
91 SEN Becky RICHARDS Bamboozle 40.71 0 0.0 40.71 4 44.71
41 INT Natalie WEAVER Marco Polo 39.29 0 0.0 39.29 0 39.29
91 INT Lieza VAN DER BROEKE Kincaid 36.67 0 0.0 36.67 0 36.67
41 JUN Hayley MORRIS Pavarotti of Miltondale 35.71 0 0.0 35.71 0 35.71
91 JUN Courtney VAN DER WERF Glencoe Fisherman 31.68 0 0.0 31.68 0 31.68
133.58 133.58 133.58
5 4 2
42 North Canterbury All Stars COMP Manager: Rhonda Thompson Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Coach: Jen McArthur Dress X/J X/T Total S/J Total
42 SEN Rachel HYNDS Lambada Bay 44.29 0 0.0 44.29 0 44.29
92 SEN Alice MOSLEY Oui Berceuse 39.05 40 0.0 79.05 E E
42 INT Burgundy REID Waiotira Gemini 38.81 0 0.0 38.81 8 46.81
92 INT Angela LAURIE Peldeen 34.29 0 0.0 34.29 4 38.29
42 JUN Emma HANNAH Mansfield Dance n Time 43.57 0 0.0 43.57 0 43.57
92 JUN Paddy SAUNDERS Scarlet of Ridgeway 46.67 0 0.0 46.67 4 50.67
155.72 160.96 172.96
24 16 15
Footer