Canterbury Pony Clubs 2009 - Results

  • Official Photographer's Website


  • Team Results Day One
  • Overall Results Day One
  • Team Results Day Two
  • Overall Results Day Two
  • Team Results Day Three
  • Overall Results Day Three
  •     Springston Trophy 2009 - McLean's Island, Christchurch
    Springston Trophy 2009 - McLean's Island Dressage Cross Country Show Jumping Final
            Judge 1 Judge 2   Rider             Team
      B/N   Rider Horse % % Score Time TF JF Score JF TF Score Score
    5 1 AMBERLEY GOLD Place 10 148.33 Place 5 181.90       193.90
    O 1 Martina Maxwell Coup Baker 60.95 69.52 34.76 No time 0.00 R - S S NS
    O 51 Imogen Farquhar C.T. Colorado 64.29 58.57 38.57 5.48 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 42.57
    T 1 Veronica Waddy Milburn Melody 55.71 53.33 45.48 5.28 0.00 20 20.00 4 0.00 4.00 69.48
    T 51 Courtney Davis Belmont Wunderbar 58.57 62.38 39.52 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 1 Divina Waddy Whodunnit 63.33 65.71 35.48 5.43 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 35.48
    P 51 Hannah Copeland Tarzan 58.10 57.14 42.38 6.19 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 46.38
                  Final Team Placing 5
                             
    2 ELDERSLIE TOTARA Place 35 170.71 WS8 Place NS       NS
    O 2 0.00 -
    O 52 Kylie Thorn Kabo Laddie 52.38 48.57 49.52 8.33 54.80 35 89.80 12 4.00 16.00 155.32
    T 2 Skyla Taylor Pele' 55.71 55.71 44.29 6.21 2.40 25 27.40 8 15.00 23.00 94.69
    T 52 Andrea Gregor Tiare 60.48 64.76 37.38 No time 0.00 R - 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    P 2 Tara Taylor Commanche 63.33 57.62 39.52 7.35 29.20 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 52 Katelynn Gillingham Millie All Mine 56.67 54.76 44.29 6.14 0.00 10 10.00 R R NS
          213.71 6     Final Team Placing
                             
    15 3 WAIHORA BLACK Place 3 133.33 Place 16 242.33       246.33
    O 3 Emily Reynolds Ahuriri Dusk 63.81 64.76 35.71 5.58 0.00 20 20.00 4 0.00 4.00 59.71
    O 53 Zoe Preston Zambirdee 56.19 49.05 47.38 5.58 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 67.38
    T 3 Maddy Crowe Indian Rebel 71.43 68.57 30.00 5.43 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
    T 53 Holly Geddes Formac 64.29 69.52 33.10 6.00 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
    P 3 Madeleine Tapley Ridgewood Smarty Pants 66.19 64.76 34.52 6.32 4.00 65 69.00 0 0.00 0.00 103.52
    P 53 Isabella Ashworth Ellangowan Legend 60.00 61.90 39.05 7.54 36.80 E NS S S NS
              Final Team Placing 17
                             
    19 4 OH-TA-GO COMPOSITE Place 24 158.81 Place 19 266.82       274.82
    O 4 Alex Clarke Black Jazz 64.29 67.14 34.29 6.23 2.80 40 42.80 4 0.00 4.00 81.09
    O 54 Codee MacDonald Miemies Dream 57.14 51.90 45.48 8.03 42.80 30 72.80 16 0.00 16.00 134.28
    T 4 Courtney Barnes Kitty Can Doo 54.76 54.29 45.48 6.31 6.40 0 6.40 4 0.00 4.00 55.88
    T 54 Anna Pedlow Roman Warrior 52.38 60.00 43.81 5.40 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 63.81
    P 4 Hannah Johnston Brampton Gigolo 65.24 64.29 35.24 6.08 0.00 E NS 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    P 54 Mirren Macleod Glenview Masquard 50.48 51.43 49.05 5.46 0.00 25 25.00 0 0.00 0.00 74.05
              Final Team Placing 19
                             
    2 5 EYRETON Place 14 153.10 Place 2 176.19       180.19
    O 5 Susie Stewart Cowboy 65.24 68.10 33.33 5.40 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.33
    O 55 Katie Rankin Time to Tango 67.14 60.48 36.19 6.08 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 40.19
    T 5 Claudia Mehrtens Opohki Silver Mist 59.05 56.67 42.14 5.15 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 42.14
    T 55 Sophie Abbott Johnny Suede 59.52 63.81 38.33 6.02 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 58.33
    P 5 Kerryn O'Sullivan Halcyon Motzart 58.10 51.43 45.24 6.15 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 45.24
    P 55 Kirsty Jacomb Kiwi Dancer 53.33 51.43 47.62 5.19 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 52.62
              Final Team Placing 3
                             
    1 6 WAKATIPU Place 4 135.24 Place 1 155.24       155.24
    O 6 Grace Mannerwood Total Justice 66.67 66.19 33.57 6.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 33.57
    O 56 Anna Nesbit Claude Monet 70.48 61.43 34.05 6.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 34.05
    T 6 Emma Milliken 45 South 64.29 66.67 34.52 5.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 34.52
    T 56 Olivia Robertson Sweet Addition 60.00 63.81 38.10 5.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
    P 6 Kristi Doherty Mahoe Moon Flight 49.52 48.10 51.19 6.09 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 71.19
    P 56 Lisa Millken Solitaire Opal 66.19 67.62 33.10 5.38 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.10
              Final Team Placing 1
                             
    13 7 CAVE Place 33 167.14 Place 14 230.48       238.48
    O 7 Billy Bragg Kabo Hallucination 56.67 62.38 40.48 5.51 0.00 20 20.00 4 0.00 4.00 64.48
    O 57 0.00 -
    T 7 Cameron Bell Cascade Takea Chance 57.14 58.10 42.38 5.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 42.38
    T 57 Danielle Simpson Barney 64.29 60.48 37.62 5.39 0.00 40 40.00 0 0.00 0.00 77.62
    P 7 Isaac Allan Pintado Pretty Boy 54.29 52.38 46.67 5.50 0.00 25 25.00 4 0.00 4.00 75.67
    P 57 Georgie Goodworth Tui Bear 47.62 50.48 50.95 5.23 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 55.95
              Final Team Placing 15
                             
    8 BALMORAL COMPOSITE Place 26 161.90 WS4 Place NS       NS
    O 8 Harriett McIntosh Tipperary Boy 70.48 66.67 31.43 5.43 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 31.43
    O 58 Sarah Swarbrick River Phoenix 52.38 51.90 47.86 8.49 61.20 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    T 8 Janet Ritchie Carnegie 50.95 47.62 50.71 5.24 0.00 5 5.00 4 0.00 4.00 59.71
    T 58 Jonelle Docherty Stolen Romance 51.43 58.10 45.24 8.21 50.40 E NS 4 1.00 5.00 NS
    P 8 Clemintine Boyle Southern Pzazz 63.81 61.43 37.38 6.27 2.00 70 72.00 0 0.00 0.00 109.38
    P 58 0.00 -
          166.90 2     Final Team Placing
                             
    14 9 SPRINGSTON Place 20 158.33 Place 15 234.29       234.29
    O 9 Abbey Kelly Supernova Punky 61.43 63.33 37.62 5.37 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 37.62
    O 59 Anneke Kraal Cheeky Charlie 50.95 51.43 48.81 6.48 12.80 20 32.80 0 0.00 0.00 81.61
    T 9 Courtney Mullen Candy Time 58.57 57.62 41.90 5.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
    T 59 Stanley Mullen Mee Kan Doo 55.24 56.67 44.05 5.27 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 64.05
    P 9 Stephanie Matthews Scooter 63.81 60.00 38.10 6.37 6.00 50 56.00 0 0.00 0.00 94.10
    P 59 Kayla James Chelton Claire Rose 60.00 58.57 40.71 6.03 0.00 50 50.00 0 0.00 0.00 90.71
              Final Team Placing 14
                             
    27 10 WAIKOUAITI Place 37 179.76 Place 27 495.32       495.32
    O 10 Erica O'Neill Freewheeling Mac 52.86 55.24 45.95 7.29 29.20 E NS 20 5.00 25.00 NS
    O 60 Christy Paulsen Air Hill Lopali 51.43 48.10 50.24 6.54 15.20 60 75.20 0 0.00 0.00 125.44
    T 10 Emma Lovett Our Rosie 60.95 62.38 38.33 6.19 1.60 40 41.60 0 0.00 0.00 79.93
    T 60 Ashley Lovett Majestic Henry 43.33 49.05 53.81 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 10 Benn McDonald Ngahere Lady Joanna 49.05 49.52 50.71 6.51 11.60 110 121.60 0 0.00 0.00 172.31
    P 60 Kate Poulsen Our Clementine 53.33 56.19 45.24 6.53 12.40 60 72.40 0 0.00 0.00 117.64
              Final Team Placing 27
                             
    9 11 WEST TAIERI Place 27 163.10 Place 10 221.10       229.10
    O 11 Pippa Lucas Hi Ho Said Rolly 60.48 59.05 40.24 5.37 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 44.24
    O 61 Jordan Lloyd Superwine 60.48 52.38 43.57 No time 0.00 S - S S NS
    T 11 Sarah Gifford Sapphires Benjamin 59.05 57.62 41.67 5.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 41.67
    T 61 Mayce Ballantyne Talabelle 60.48 63.33 38.10 6.35 8.00 40 48.00 4 0.00 4.00 90.10
    P 11 Kylie Lyders Takou Bay Aphrodite 51.90 55.71 46.19 7.49 34.80 110 144.80 0 0.00 0.00 190.99
    P 61 Aleisha Hildred Wildfire 57.14 56.67 43.10 6.00 0.00 10 10.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.10
              Final Team Placing 11
                             
    12 VIEW HILL WHITE Place 20 158.33 WS3 Place NS       NS
    O 12 Kimberly Baker Fujairah 59.05 58.57 41.19 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    O 62 Shona Cole Drops of Jupiter 56.19 57.14 43.33 7.32 30.40 15 45.40 8 0.00 8.00 96.73
    T 12 Kate Fairmaid Twin Deserts 60.95 59.52 39.76 6.17 0.80 E NS 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    T 62 Emily Irwin The Caspian 58.10 60.48 40.71 No time 0.00 E - 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    P 12 Christy Harris Pennyvale Chintzy 65.24 60.48 37.14 5.55 0.00 65 65.00 0 0.00 0.00 102.14
    P 62 Lucy Walker Piccolo 58.57 60.95 40.24 5.11 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 40.24
          162.33 1     Final Team Placing
                             
    13 PICK & MIX COMPOSITE Place 9 147.62 WS1 Place NS       NS
    O 13 Hollie Robinson Ultramild 58.57 58.57 41.43 No time 0.00 R - S S NS
    O 63 Lieza Vanden Broeke Bamboozle 67.62 56.19 38.10 5.52 0.00 10 10.00 0 0.00 0.00 48.10
    T 13 Claudia Wilson Cariad 60.48 64.76 37.38 No time 0.00 E - S S NS
    T 63 Trinity St. Guillaume Onyva 49.52 55.71 47.38 No time 0.00 E - E E NS
    P 13 Sophie Griffith King Edward 65.71 68.57 32.86 5.19 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 32.86
    P 63 Tenika Wikatene Lynford Amirage 60.48 60.95 39.29 5.27 0.00 25 25.00 4 0.00 4.00 68.29
              Final Team Placing
                             
    7 14 MALBOROUGH COMPOSITE Place 12 151.19 Place 7 191.19       191.19
    O 14 Zara Battersby Nevada 48.10 54.76 48.57 7.17 24.40 40 64.40 0 0.00 0.00 112.97
    O 64 Stacey Montgomery Top This 61.43 58.57 40.00 6.13 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
    T 14 Tessa Silcock Rostroon Branspur 66.67 64.76 34.29 6.07 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 54.29
    T 64 Lizzie Vincent Bob the Builder 62.86 62.86 37.14 5.43 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 57.14
    P 14 Jessica Sonne Moonlight Glow 62.38 58.10 39.76 5.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 39.76
    P 64 0.00 -
              Final Team Placing 4
                             
    23 15 WAIMEA Place 2 131.43 Place 23 333.70       333.70
    O 15 Alana Alexander Kingway Charlie 66.19 68.57 32.62 5.27 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 52.62
    O 65 James Avery Amarillo 71.43 69.05 29.76 6.11 0.00 80 80.00 0 0.00 0.00 109.76
    T 15 Rachel Gardner Bruce 61.43 58.57 40.00 6.32 6.80 65 71.80 0 0.00 0.00 111.80
    T 65 Jade Lepetit Miscal 58.57 62.38 39.52 6.57 16.80 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 15 Tamara Silcock Phoenician Red Sun Set 71.90 69.05 29.52 5.31 0.00 30 30.00 0 0.00 0.00 59.52
    P 65 0.00 -
              Final Team Placing 22
                             
    16 WEST MELTON WEEDONS BLACK Place 28 163.57 WS5 Place NS       NS
    O 16 Laura Robertson The Rock 'n' Roll Man 58.10 66.19 37.86 No time 0.00 E - S S NS
    O 66 0.00 -
    T 16 Olivia Grenfell Hochstetter 52.86 54.76 46.19 9.10 70.00 75 145.00 S S NS
    T 66 Chris Thompson King George 50.95 55.71 46.67 6.02 0.00 40 40.00 4 0.00 4.00 90.67
    P 16 Georgie Thompson Kidunot 50.95 47.14 50.95 8.10 43.20 15 58.20 4 6.00 10.00 119.15
    P 66 Elise Schroeder Grunada Too 67.14 67.14 32.86 No time 0.00 E - S S NS
              Final Team Placing
                             
    16 17 HIGHCLIFF COMPOSITE Place 16 156.90 Place 17 242.79       242.79
    O 17 Talia Allison Ballyvaughan 49.05 58.57 46.19 6.44 11.20 20 31.20 0 0.00 0.00 77.39
    O 67 Sam King Sir Bannerman 58.57 50.95 45.24 6.04 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 65.24
    T 17 Jess McCraw Sight Unseen 57.14 59.05 41.90 6.30 6.00 85 91.00 0 0.00 0.00 132.90
    T 67 Heather Mcleod Kyeburn Lad 72.86 66.19 30.48 5.55 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 35.48
    P 17 Erin Milner Introducing Mr Crispin 61.43 60.00 39.29 6.23 0.40 25 25.40 0 0.00 0.00 64.69
    P 67 Aleina Beer Sunny - Day Dream 56.67 58.57 42.38 6.48 10.40 25 35.40 0 0.00 0.00 77.78
              Final Team Placing 16
                             
    11 18 TINWALD Place 8 146.90 Place 12 223.90       227.90
    O 18 Annabel Askin RockAvon 68.57 63.81 33.81 6.21 2.00 20 22.00 0 0.00 0.00 55.81
    O 68 0.00 -
    T 18 Laura Bishell Kolorkode 59.05 64.76 38.10 6.10 0.00 45 45.00 0 0.00 0.00 83.10
    T 68 Zoe Snook Waiareka Toy Soldier 56.19 61.90 40.95 6.25 4.00 105 109.00 0 0.00 0.00 149.95
    P 18 Emma Waite Wintersweet 68.10 62.38 34.76 5.09 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 39.76
    P 68 Lucinda Askin Moon Frost 59.52 60.00 40.24 5.44 0.00 5 5.00 4 0.00 4.00 49.24
              Final Team Placing 10
                             
    12 19 OTIPUA Place 13 152.14 Place 13 227.19       227.19
    O 19 Kate Edwards Judge and Jury 63.33 70.48 33.10 6.31 6.00 40 46.00 0 0.00 0.00 79.10
    O 69 0.00 -
    T 19 Codi Lilley Sweet Justice 62.38 58.57 39.52 No time 0.00 E - 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    T 69 Katy Jackson Kinda Magic 59.05 60.00 40.48 5.50 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 45.48
    P 19 Caitlin Howell Persian Heir 60.95 60.95 39.05 5.58 0.00 10 10.00 0 0.00 0.00 49.05
    P 69 Jessica Sharp Call Me Thomas 53.81 59.05 43.57 5.48 0.00 10 10.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.57
              Final Team Placing 9
                             
    26 20 MATAURA Place 31 166.67 Place 26 379.35       387.35
    O 20 Anna Poole Country Arrow 59.05 64.76 38.10 6.41 10.00 40 50.00 4 0.00 4.00 92.10
    O 70 Jessica Poole China Arrow 60.95 56.19 41.43 5.39 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 45.43
    T 20 Kim McCabe Charlton Officer 47.62 47.62 52.38 6.42 10.80 65 75.80 0 0.00 0.00 128.18
    T 70 Janelle Gibson Strictly Kosha 57.62 63.81 39.29 6.18 1.20 10 11.20 0 0.00 0.00 50.49
    P 20 Teegan McCabe Ridgeway Kilmaddee 40.95 44.76 57.14 9.35 77.20 65 142.20 0 0.00 0.00 199.34
    P 70 Georgia Turnbell Raging Red 50.00 54.29 47.86 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
              Final Team Placing 25
                             
    28 21 HALSWELL BLACK Place 18 158.10 Place 28 586.84       NS
    O 21 0.00 -
    O 71 Kate Mackie Zambessi 60.95 59.52 39.76 6.29 5.20 0 5.20 0 0.00 0.00 44.96
    T 21 Chloe Askew Troopedo 55.71 55.24 44.52 6.47 12.80 75 87.80 4 0.00 4.00 136.32
    T 71 Jessica Arthur Silent Partner 54.76 61.43 41.90 8.18 49.20 135 184.20 12 0.00 12.00 238.10
    P 21 Nicole Were Breez 'n' Thru 67.62 68.57 31.90 7.05 17.20 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 71 Steff Whittaker Aintree Paris 49.05 52.86 49.05 7.48 34.40 100 134.40 E E NS
              Final Team Placing
                             
    22 WEST MELTON WEEDONS TAN Place 30 164.29 WS7 Place NS       NS
    O 22 Katie Field Casino Royale 54.29 60.00 42.86 6.24 3.20 20 23.20 4 0.00 4.00 70.06
    O 72 Yoeri Woudenburg Freewave 52.38 49.05 49.29 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    T 22 Louise Turner Boy Skylark 59.05 57.62 41.67 6.07 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 41.67
    T 72 Emma Silva Fergus Braveheart 59.52 65.24 37.62 7.38 33.20 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 22 Harry Feast Thatís My Boy 56.19 59.52 42.14 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 72 Maddi Thompson Darvel Domini 55.24 52.38 46.19 6.50 11.20 10 21.20 0 0.00 0.00 67.39
          168.29 3     Final Team Placing
                             
    24 23 AMBERLEY COMPOSITE Place 15 154.29 Place 24 367.70       367.70
    O 23 Philippa Saxton Willow Wood 52.38 62.38 42.62 6.49 13.20 5 18.20 0 0.00 0.00 60.82
    O 73 Charlotte Tucker Chevas Regal 60.00 56.67 41.67 7.03 18.80 65 83.80 0 0.00 0.00 125.47
    T 23 Kyra Jamie Mystical Genie 61.90 58.10 40.00 8.20 50.00 E NS E E NS
    T 73 Rebecca Hadfield Opal Nera 70.48 66.67 31.43 5.10 0.00 25 25.00 0 0.00 0.00 56.43
    P 23 Kate Copeland Dunrobin Sweet Surprise 59.52 58.10 41.19 7.34 28.80 55 83.80 0 0.00 0.00 124.99
    P 73 Jacob Torrie Tobermoray 53.33 55.24 45.71 7.42 32.00 95 127.00 0 0.00 172.71
              Final Team Placing 24
                             
    10 24 AMBERLEY BLUE Place 22 158.33 Place 11 223.85       231.85
    O 24 Emily Farquhar Vigilante 59.05 57.14 41.90 5.44 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 45.90
    O 74 Sam Waghorn Maxing Out 42.86 43.81 56.67 6.47 12.40 5 17.40 4 0.00 4.00 78.07
    T 24 Ebony Ford Rae of Sunshine 61.90 60.00 39.05 5.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 39.05
    T 74 Jessica Douglas-Withers Monte Casino 60.00 68.10 35.95 6.24 3.60 145 148.60 4 0.00 4.00 188.55
    P 24 Katrina Douglas-Withers Born to be Wild 47.62 49.05 51.67 8.25 49.20 25 74.20 0 0.00 0.00 125.87
    P 74 Zoe McVicar Chandalla Ted E Bear 60.48 56.67 41.43 6.28 2.40 25 27.40 0 0.00 0.00 68.83
              Final Team Placing 12
                             
    18 25 CENTRAL LAKES COMPOSITE Place 7 145.71 Place 18 256.95       268.95
    O 25 Charles Miller-Brown Let's Hula 55.24 59.05 42.86 5.59 0.00 5 5.00 8 0.00 8.00 55.86
    O 75 Emily Good Rocket Science 59.52 57.14 41.67 8.28 52.80 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    T 25 Jacquita Farquhar My Little Man 51.90 53.33 47.38 6.55 16.00 20 36.00 4 0.00 4.00 87.38
    T 75 Holly Sinclair High Density II 57.14 66.19 38.33 7.00 18.00 80 98.00 S S NS
    P 25 Cate Howie Barenjager 67.14 69.05 31.90 6.16 0.00 10 10.00 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
    P 75 Alannah Stalker Sharmain 64.29 68.10 33.81 5.47 0.00 50 50.00 0 0.00 0.00 83.81
              Final Team Placing 18
                             
    26 TE ANAU TORNADOES COMPOSITE Place 36 177.38 WS9 Place NS       NS
    O 26 Harley McHardy Larry 51.43 58.10 45.24 7.52 38.40 E NS 8 0.00 8.00 NS
    O 76 0.00 -
    T 26 Emily Wingham Kensington 51.90 51.43 48.33 6.46 12.40 70 82.40 8 0.00 8.00 138.73
    T 76 Cellidh Johnston Arawyn 39.05 50.48 55.24 8.57 64.80 E NS 12 0.00 12.00 NS
    P 26 Tamara Mitchell Nemo 64.29 64.29 35.71 9.30 75.20 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 76 Georgina Wallis HFA Saamirah 50.48 53.33 48.10 No time 0.00 E - 4 0.00 4.00 NS
          197.38 5     Final Team Placing
                             
    8 27 ROYDVALE COMPOSITE Place 5 137.14 Place 8 192.14       196.14
    O 27 Melissa Chapman Cliffon Jameson 66.19 64.76 34.52 6.22 2.40 20 22.40 12 0.00 12.00 68.92
    O 77 Monica Lindsay Pepp 52.86 50.00 48.57 5.52 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.57
    T 27 Scott Snellex Ansana As 65.71 58.10 38.10 5.40 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 4.00 42.10
    T 77 Shannen Johnson Awatea Splash out 70.48 66.19 31.67 No time 0.00 R - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 27 Nicole Chapman Illywhacker 66.67 67.62 32.86 4.46 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 52.86
    P 77 Gussie Cohen Apsley Don't Whisper 53.33 51.43 47.62 5.36 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 47.62
              Final Team Placing 6
                             
    28 SOUTHLAND REAL ESTATE COMPOSITE Place 28 163.57 WS5 Place NS       NS
    O 28 Sophie Pine Ocean Run 56.19 61.43 41.19 No time 0.00 R - S S NS
    O 78 Rachel Muijs Katchakiwi 62.38 54.76 41.43 7.25 27.60 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    T 28 Suzie Moore Red Express 50.48 51.43 49.05 6.25 4.00 5 9.00 4 2.00 6.00 64.05
    T 78 Ellie Barron Painted Black 61.90 60.00 39.05 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 28 Hannah Dennison Summer Legand 53.81 58.57 43.81 6.57 14.00 35 49.00 4 0.00 4.00 96.81
    P 78 Rosie Simpson LJ Snowdance 59.05 57.14 41.90 No time 0.00 E - 12 5.00 17.00 NS
          183.33 4     Final Team Placing
                             
    29 WAIHORA WHITE Place 17 157.38 WS2 Place NS       NS
    O 29 0.00 -
    O 79 Lisa Shaw Alpine Stan 58.10 55.71 43.10 6.46 12.00 20 32.00 E E NS
    T 29 Poppy Stowell Waltz 'n' Black 67.62 63.33 34.52 6.23 3.20 60 63.20 0 0.00 0.00 97.72
    T 79 Zoe Haylock Just Miss 64.29 64.29 35.71 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 29 Nicole Shadbolt Jacksfield Champenoise 56.67 55.24 44.05 5.50 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 44.05
    P 79 0.00 -
              Final Team Placing
                             
    20 30 TAIERI SOU'WESTERS COMPOSITE Place 34 169.52 Place 20 283.18       287.18
    O 30 Deborah Jackson The Deep Blue 55.24 63.33 40.71 6.43 10.80 25 35.80 0 0.00 0.00 76.51
    O 80 Laura Corruthers Highlander 65.24 60.95 36.90 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    T 30 Jayne Beattie Lady Peioius 55.24 52.86 45.95 5.52 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 45.95
    T 80 Amy McDonald Midsummer Valentine 51.43 50.00 49.29 6.06 0.00 40 40.00 0 0.00 0.00 89.29
    P 30 Kate Beattie Mahoe Brew Moon 49.05 48.10 51.43 5.39 0.00 20 20.00 4 0.00 4.00 75.43
    P 80 Rachel Beattie Puffin 51.43 56.67 45.95 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
              Final Team Placing 20
                             
    22 31 GREYMOUTH DISTRICT Place 25 160.71 Place 22 307.31       320.31
    O 31 0.00 -
    O 81 Briana Barrow Little Richard 51.90 45.24 51.43 6.55 15.60 40 55.60 8 5.00 13.00 120.03
    T 31 Asti Trouland Marsden Magic 68.57 67.62 31.90 6.22 2.80 65 67.80 0 0.00 0.00 99.70
    T 81 Elysa Sollis Collusion 56.67 60.00 41.67 6.23 3.20 20 23.20 0 0.00 0.00 64.87
    P 31 Courtney Thompson Uncle Cracker 63.33 65.24 35.71 5.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 35.71
    P 81 Paddy Comber Awatuna Fox Trot 54.29 56.19 44.76 No time 0.00 E - 4 9.00 13.00 NS
              Final Team Placing 21
                             
    3 32 RANGIORA Place 1 125.00 Place 3 177.86       177.86
    O 32 Brogan Wyness Haroon Al Rasheed 65.71 67.14 33.57 6.06 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 53.57
    O 82 Ashlee Tiweka Simply Bluffing 71.90 62.86 32.62 6.09 0.00 35 35.00 0 0.00 0.00 67.62
    T 32 Sarah Hinchley Duggens Dew 63.33 55.71 40.48 5.26 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 60.48
    T 82 Ellie Braddock Order of the Phoenix 70.00 70.48 29.76 5.18 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 34.76
    P 32 Bonnie Farrant Montana Boy 71.90 70.00 29.05 5.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 29.05
    P 82 0.00 -
              Final Team Placing 2
                             
    4 33 VIEW HILL RED Place 6 140.48 Place 4 178.33       198.33
    O 33 Thomas Hide Fortune 69.52 70.00 30.24 7.22 26.40 E NS 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    O 83 Georgia Bonner Papillon 65.71 58.10 38.10 5.52 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.00 12.00 50.10
    T 33 Hayley Morris Pavarotti of Miltondale 62.38 60.95 38.33 4.53 0.00 20 20.00 4 0.00 4.00 62.33
    T 83 Jessie Fitzjohn Blue Nimbus 65.71 62.38 35.95 9.36 80.40 85 165.40 0 0.00 0.00 201.35
    P 33 Beth Turner Ashton Ultra Magnus 64.29 63.33 36.19 4.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 36.19
    P 83 Laura McCartin Mr. Mulligan 58.10 60.48 40.71 5.21 0.00 5 5.00 4 0.00 4.00 49.71
              Final Team Placing 7
                             
    6 34 RAKAIA Place 23 158.81 Place 6 190.24       234.24
    O 34 Melissa Thomson Critter 48.57 56.19 47.62 7.22 26.40 70 96.40 0 0.00 0.00 144.02
    O 84 Michelle Knight Spicks 'n Specks 64.76 57.62 38.81 6.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 38.81
    T 34 Emma Champ Bellwood Simon Sez 58.57 54.76 43.33 5.40 0.00 20 20.00 12 28.00 40.00 103.33
    T 84 Kimberley Bird Bucc-a-Boo 56.67 59.52 41.90 8.27 52.80 85 137.80 4 0.00 4.00 183.70
    P 34 Becky Harkerss Summer rain 66.19 64.29 34.76 5.17 0.00 5 5.00 4 0.00 4.00 43.76
    P 84 Brittaney Holmes Court Jester 55.71 57.62 43.33 5.26 0.00 5 5.00 0 0.00 0.00 48.33
              Final Team Placing 13
                             
    25 35 OXFORD DISTRICT COMPOSITE Place 10 148.33 Place 25 370.11       390.11
    O 35 Georgia Davies Pipepe 62.38 57.62 40.00 No time 0.00 R - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    O 85 Olivia Jarvis L Kravitz 69.05 63.33 33.81 8.15 47.60 85 132.60 8 0.00 8.00 174.41
    T 35 Madison Williams Billy Magee 57.14 57.62 42.62 5.14 0.00 10 10.00 12 0.00 12.00 64.62
    T 85 Georgia Clark Bell Harry 65.24 60.00 37.38 6.04 0.00 25 25.00 0 0.00 0.00 62.38
    P 35 Gracie Donnithorne Marco Polo 65.24 60.48 37.14 5.14 0.00 E NS 0 0.00 0.00 NS
    P 85 Jessica Land Griffins Ginger Kiss 52.86 53.33 46.90 6.39 6.80 35 41.80 0 0.00 0.00 88.70
              Final Team Placing 26
                             
    21 36 LORNEVILLE MAKAREWA Place 31 166.67 Place 21 306.17       345.17
    O 36 Jade McRae Silver Scorpio 55.24 57.14 43.81 No time 0.00 E - 4 0.00 4.00 NS
    O 86 Ashleigh Smail Humphrey Bogart 58.10 51.43 45.24 6.26 4.00 60 64.00 0 0.00 0.00 109.24
    T 36 Nicole White Benson Dunit 62.38 58.10 39.76 5.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 39.76
    T 86 Kendra McRae Lord Jake 62.38 57.62 40.00 4.10 0.00 0 0.00 20 19.00 39.00 79.00
    P 36 Keannah Drake Miss Maddison 46.19 46.67 53.57 6.56 13.60 50 63.60 0 0.00 0.00 117.17
    P 86 Daniel Hogan Champayne Charlie 56.19 57.62 43.10 No time 0.00 E - 0 0.00 0.00 NS
              Final Team Placing 23
                             
    17 37 HALSWELL RED Place 18 158.10 Place 9 216.45       220.45
    O 37 Emma Stewart Statement 58.57 70.95 35.24 6.06 0.00 20 20.00 0 0.00 0.00 55.24
    O 87 Kirstin Beaven RV Tiviano 64.76 62.86 36.19 6.47 12.40 20 32.40 0 0.00 0.00 68.59
    T 37 Jack McGrath Lord Gscot 53.33 54.76 45.95 6.24 3.60 40 43.60 12 13.00 25.00 114.55
    T 87 Nicole Park Santarini 55.24 51.90 46.43 5.35 0.00 5 5.00 4 0.00 4.00 55.43
    P 37 Molly Buist-Brown Glencree Symbolic 58.10 59.52 41.19 5.33 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0.00 41.19
    P 87 Anna Turner Jedmeister 60.95 57.62 40.71 6.54 12.80 25 37.80 0 0.00 0.00 78.51
              Final Team Placing 8

      Footer